Taça Brasil - Campeonato 2018 - 1ª Etapa Classificatória

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
E1 E2

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Magnus12440016214100,00
2Assoeva94301125775,00
3Atlântico84220124866,67
4Pato Futsal6413097250,00
5Joinville541211210241,67
6MInas541211311241,67
7Constelação24022510-516,67
8Portuguesa24022510-516,67
9Cruzeiro RN24022415-1116,67
10Horizonte Futsal14013721-148,33

Rodadas

1ª Etapa Classificatória - E1 - Rodadas

Hor
0 x 5
ATL
Encerrado
09/08/2018 20:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
MIN
0 x 2
PATO
Segundo tempo
09/08/2018 18:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
ATL
4 x 1
JEC
Encerrado
08/08/2018 20:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
MIN
7 x 3
Hor
Encerrado
08/08/2018 18:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
JEC
4 x 4
MIN
Encerrado
07/08/2018 20:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
Hor
4 x 4
PATO
Encerrado
07/08/2018 18:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
ATL
1 x 1
PATO
Encerrado
06/08/2018 20:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
Hor
0 x 5
JEC
Encerrado
06/08/2018 18:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
MIN
2 x 2
ATL
Encerrado
05/08/2018 18:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
PATO
2 x 2
JEC
Encerrado
05/08/2018 16:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico

1ª Etapa Classificatória - E2 - Rodadas

MAG
1 x 0
Encerrado
09/08/2018 16:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
POR
0 x 0
CRU
Encerrado
09/08/2018 14:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
CONS
1 x 4
MAG
Encerrado
08/08/2018 16:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
5 x 2
CRU
Encerrado
08/08/2018 14:30 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
2 x 0
CONS
Encerrado
07/08/2018 16:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
MAG
2 x 0
POR
Encerrado
07/08/2018 14:30 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
CRU
1 x 1
CONS
Encerrado
06/08/2018 16:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
5 x 2
POR
Encerrado
06/08/2018 14:30 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
MAG
9 x 1
CRU
Encerrado
05/08/2018 20:15 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico
CONS
3 x 3
POR
Encerrado
05/08/2018 14:30 em Ginásio: CER Atlântico