Taša Brasil - Campeonato 2019 - 2¬ FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1ACBF135410157886,67
2Corinthians105311149566,67
3AtlÔntico 95230127560,00
4TubarŃo852211711653,33
5Foz Cataratas64130119250,00
6Portuguesa441121111033,33
7Minas44112817-933,33
8Brasilia240221012-216,67
9TamandarÚ14013915-68,33
10ConstelašŃo14013312-98,33

Rodadas

2¬ FASE - Semi Final - Jogo 21

TUB
2 x 6
ACBF
Encerrado
10/08/2019 11:30 em Erechim

2¬ FASE - Semi Final - Jogo 22

COR
3 x 5
ATL
Encerrado
10/08/2019 14:00 em Erechim