Sub 20 - Campeonato 2018 - 1ª FASE

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1UFSM 21870141231887,50
2Assoeva20862028141483,33
3Uruguaianense18860229141575,00
4ACBF15843132171562,50
5AFSJI1384132127-654,17
6Atlântico882241623-733,33
7UJR781432828029,17
8Macléres782152239-1729,17
9Bella Futsal481161234-2216,67
10Figueira/Tupan08008212-100,00

Rodadas

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

ATL
4 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
11/08/2018 18:30 em Erechim
ACBF
3 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
20/05/2018 16:00 em Garibaldi

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

3 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
02/08/2018 20:30 em Venâncio Aires
BEL
3 x 2
ATL
Encerrado
14/07/2018 17:00 em Caxias do Sul

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

ATL
1 x 3
Encerrado
10/06/2018 18:00 em Erechim
UJR
8 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
09/06/2018 20:15 em Novo Hamburgo

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

4 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
17/06/2018 11:00 em Venâncio Aires
ACBF
0 x 0
ATL
Encerrado
16/06/2018 16:00 em Garibaldi

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

BEL
1 x 3
Encerrado
29/06/2018 20:15 em Caxias do Sul
UJR
2 x 7
ACBF
Encerrado
20/06/2018 17:00 em Novo Hamburgo

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

UJR
3 x 3
ATL
Encerrado
07/07/2018 17:30 em Novo Hamburgo
BEL
3 x 8
ACBF
Encerrado
06/07/2018 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

ATL
2 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
21/07/2018 19:00 em Erechim
ACBF
2 x 2
Encerrado
11/07/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

BEL
2 x 2
UJR
Encerrado
28/07/2018 20:15 em Caxias do Sul
5 x 3
ATL
Encerrado
18/07/2018 19:00 em Venâncio Aires - Ginásio da Coopeva

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

UJR
2 x 2
Encerrado
04/08/2018 17:30 em Novo Hamburgo
ATL
1 x 5
ACBF
Encerrado
24/07/2018 17:30 em Erechim

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

6 x 0
BEL
Encerrado
12/08/2018 20:30 em Venâncio Aires
ACBF
5 x 5
UJR
Encerrado
20/07/2018 17:15 em Carlos Barbosa

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 1

AFSJI
1 x 3
AEU
Encerrado
20/05/2018 18:30 em São José do Inhacorã
5 x 2
Encerrado
20/05/2018 18:30 em Santa Maria

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 2

MAC
5 x 7
Encerrado
21/07/2018 18:30 em Julio de Castilhos
0 x 1
AFSJI
Encerrado
26/05/2018 18:30 em Tupanciretã

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 3

AFSJI
6 x 5
MAC
Encerrado
09/06/2018 18:30 em São José do Inhacorã
AEU
1 x 0
Encerrado
09/06/2018 18:30 em Uruguaiana

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 4

5 x 0
AFSJI
Encerrado
17/06/2018 18:00 em Santa Maria
MAC
1 x 5
AEU
Encerrado
16/06/2018 18:30 em Julio de Castilhos

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 5

AEU
6 x 3
Encerrado
24/06/2018 16:00 em Uruguaiana
0 x 1
MAC
Encerrado
23/05/2018 18:30 em Tupanciretã

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 6

AEU
3 x 4
AFSJI
Encerrado
07/07/2018 18:30 em Uruguaiana
0 x 1
Encerrado
06/07/2018 18:30 em Tupanciretã

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 7

9 x 4
MAC
Encerrado
14/07/2018 18:30 em Santa Maria
AFSJI
1 x 0
Encerrado
26/05/2018 18:30 em São José do Inhacorã

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 8

MAC
4 x 4
AFSJI
Encerrado
28/07/2018 14:00 em Julio de Castilhos
0 x 1
AEU
Encerrado
28/06/2018 18:30 em Tupanciretã

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 9

AFSJI
4 x 7
Encerrado
04/08/2018 18:30 em São José do Inhacorã
AEU
8 x 1
MAC
Encerrado
04/08/2018 18:30 em Uruguaiana

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 10

4 x 2
AEU
Encerrado
12/08/2018 16:00 em Santa Maria
MAC
1 x 0
Encerrado
12/07/2018 18:30 em Julio de Castilhos