Sub 20 - Campeonato 2018 - Primeira Fase

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Uruguaianense1244001028100,00
2UFSM 933001129100,00
3SÃO JOSÉ DO INHACORÁ95302913-460,00
4ACBF73210103777,78
5Assoeva62200743100,00
6Macléres64202811-350,00
7UJR331021312133,33
8Atlântico1201113-216,67
9Bella Futsal02002211-90,00
10Figueira/Tupan08008212-100,00

Rodadas

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

ATL
0 x 0
UJR
Aguardando
31/05/2019 20:00 em Erechim
ACBF
3 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
20/05/2018 16:00 em Garibaldi

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

BEL
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
26/05/2019 18:30 em Caxias do Sul
ASSOEVA
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
24/05/2019 20:30 em Venâncio Aires

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

ATL
1 x 3
ASSOEVA
Encerrado
10/06/2018 18:00 em Erechim
UJR
8 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
09/06/2018 20:15 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

ASSOEVA
4 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
17/06/2018 11:00 em Venâncio Aires
ACBF
0 x 0
ATL
Encerrado
16/06/2018 16:00 em Garibaldi

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

BEL
0 x 0
ASSOEVA
Aguardando
23/06/2018 18:30 em Caxias do Sul
UJR
2 x 7
ACBF
Encerrado
20/06/2018 17:00 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

UJR
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
07/07/2018 18:30 em Novo Hamburgo
BEL
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
07/07/2018 18:30 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

ATL
0 x 0
BEL
Aguardando
14/07/2018 18:30 em Erechim
ACBF
0 x 0
ASSOEVA
Aguardando
14/07/2018 18:30 em Carlos Barbosa

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

ASSOEVA
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
28/07/2018 18:30 em Venâncio Aires
BEL
0 x 0
UJR
Aguardando
28/07/2018 18:30 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

ATL
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
04/08/2018 18:30 em Erechim
UJR
0 x 0
ASSOEVA
Aguardando
04/08/2018 18:30 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

ACBF
0 x 0
UJR
Aguardando
12/08/2018 18:30 em Carlos Barbosa
ASSOEVA
0 x 0
BEL
Aguardando
12/08/2018 18:30 em Venâncio Aires

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 1

AFSJI
1 x 3
AEU
Encerrado
20/05/2018 18:30 em São José do Inhacorã
UFSM
5 x 2
FIG
Encerrado
20/05/2018 18:30 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 2

MAC
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
26/05/2019 18:30 em Julio de Castilhos
FIG
0 x 1
AFSJI
Encerrado
26/05/2018 18:30 em Tupanciretã

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 3

AFSJI
6 x 5
MAC
Encerrado
09/06/2018 18:30 em São José do Inhacorã
AEU
1 x 0
FIG
Encerrado
09/06/2018 18:30 em Uruguaiana

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 4

UFSM
5 x 0
AFSJI
Encerrado
17/06/2018 18:00 em Santa Maria
MAC
1 x 5
AEU
Encerrado
16/06/2018 18:30 em Julio de Castilhos

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 5

AEU
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
23/06/2018 18:30 em Uruguaiana
FIG
0 x 1
MAC
Encerrado
23/06/2018 18:30 em Tupanciretã

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 6

FIG
0 x 1
UFSM
Encerrado
07/07/2018 18:30 em Tupanciretã
AEU
0 x 0
AFSJI
Aguardando
07/07/2018 18:30 em Uruguaiana

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 7

AFSJI
1 x 0
FIG
Encerrado
14/07/2018 18:30 em São José do Inhacorã
UFSM
0 x 0
MAC
Aguardando
14/07/2018 18:30 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 8

MAC
0 x 0
AFSJI
Aguardando
28/07/2018 18:30 em Julio de Castilhos
FIG
0 x 1
AEU
Encerrado
28/07/2018 18:30 em Tupanciretã

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 9

AFSJI
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
04/08/2018 18:30 em São José do Inhacorã
AEU
0 x 0
MAC
Aguardando
04/08/2018 18:30 em Uruguaiana

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 10

UFSM
0 x 0
AEU
Aguardando
12/08/2018 18:30 em Santa Maria
MAC
1 x 0
FIG
Encerrado
12/08/2018 18:30 em Julio de Castilhos