Sub 20 - Campeonato 2017 - 2ª fase

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 3 Chave 4

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1ACBF12440031328100,00
2ATCEL943012424075,00
3Bella Futsal73210126677,78
4Atlântico742111312158,33
5Assoeva43111128444,44
6AAFS 441121017-733,33
7UNIÃO INDEPENDENTE341031523-825,00
8Lagoa Futsal23021811-322,22
9UFSM13012614-811,11
10UJR140131124-138,33

Rodadas

2ª fase - Chave 4 - Rodadas Segunda Fase

0 x 0
Aguardando
21/10/2017 20:00 em Erechim
0 x 0
Aguardando
21/10/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
0 x 0
Aguardando
15/10/2017 18:00 em Caxias do Sul
0 x 0
Aguardando
14/10/2017 20:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
0 x 0
Aguardando
12/10/2017 18:00 em Santa Maria
0 x 0
Aguardando
12/10/2017 11:00 em Venâncio Aires
0 x 0
Aguardando
08/10/2017 19:00 em Santa Maria
0 x 0
Aguardando
07/10/2017 20:00 em Venâncio Aires
0 x 0
Aguardando
01/10/2017 16:00 em Erechim
0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
0 x 0
Aguardando
24/09/2017 16:00 em Venâncio Aires
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/09/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
1 x 4
Encerrado
20/09/2017 17:00 em Erechim
3 x 6
Encerrado
20/09/2017 11:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
6 x 1
Encerrado
20/09/2017 11:00 em Venâncio Aires
2 x 2
Encerrado
12/09/2017 21:30 em Caxias do Sul
2 x 2
Encerrado
09/09/2017 18:00 em Erechim
5 x 4
Encerrado
03/09/2017 15:00 em Erechim
3 x 3
Encerrado
02/09/2017 16:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
2 x 5
Encerrado
27/08/2017 16:00 em Santa Maria

2ª fase - Chave 3 - Rodadas Segunda Fase

0 x 0
Aguardando
21/10/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
0 x 0
Aguardando
21/10/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
0 x 0
Aguardando
14/10/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
0 x 0
Aguardando
14/10/2017 20:00 em Novo Hamburgo
0 x 0
Aguardando
07/10/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
0 x 0
Aguardando
07/10/2017 20:00 em Soledade
0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:00 em Novo Hamburgo
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/09/2017 20:00 em Soledade
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/09/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
4 x 6
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Novo Hamburgo
2 x 8
Encerrado
14/09/2017 19:15 em Soledade
1 x 6
Segundo tempo
13/09/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
10 x 6
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:30 em Caxias do Sul
8 x 1
Encerrado
06/09/2017 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa
2 x 6
Encerrado
03/09/2017 19:00 em Novo Hamburgo
2 x 3
Encerrado
03/09/2017 18:00 em Santa Maria
14 x 0
Encerrado
31/08/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
4 x 4
Encerrado
27/08/2017 19:00 em Soledade
3 x 1
Encerrado
18/08/2017 21:00 em Carlos Barbosa