SUB 17 - Campeonato 2018 - Segunda Fase

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 04 Chave 05 Chave 06 Chave 07 Chave 08 Chave 09 Chave 10 Chave 11

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1ASAF3513112067313689,74
2Cruzeiro 251081171224983,33
3Brilhante251081166293783,33
4ACBF291385047242374,36
5UJR251374243331064,10
6ADS241380561491261,54
7Bella Futsal23146533932754,76
8Sercesa21136345347653,85
9Real Itaqui18135354947246,15
10BGF19146174749-245,24
11PASSO FUNDO15135084454-1038,46
12AES14134273440-635,90
13AAV13134183847-933,33
14Expresso 9103072456-3230,00
15Grêmio Ball/AABB RG9103072456-3230,00
16Garibaldi 10132473041-1125,64
17SER Alvorada8122282546-2122,22
18Medianeira381072850-2212,50
19Lagoa Futsal31210112158-378,33

Rodadas

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

BEL
1 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
11/07/2018 21:15 em Caxias do Sul
6 x 1
BGF
Encerrado
08/05/2018 20:00 em Veranópolis
GAR
3 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
06/05/2018 10:00 em Garibaldi

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

UJR
7 x 5
Encerrado
20/05/2018 17:30 em Novo Hamburgo
BGF
3 x 2
BEL
Encerrado
14/05/2018 20:30 em Bento Gonçalves
5 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
13/05/2018 17:00 em Alvorada

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

UJR
3 x 3
BEL
Encerrado
09/06/2018 18:15 em Novo Hamburgo
ACBF
3 x 1
Encerrado
19/05/2018 14:00 em Carlos Barbosa
2 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
17/05/2018 20:30 em Veranópolis

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

3 x 0
UJR
Encerrado
09/07/2018 18:00 em Alvorada
BEL
3 x 2
Encerrado
20/06/2018 21:15 em Caxias do Sul
ACBF
6 x 0
BGF
Encerrado
11/06/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

GAR
4 x 4
ACBF
Encerrado
06/06/2018 20:30 em Garibaldi
BGF
3 x 5
UJR
Encerrado
04/06/2018 19:30 em Bento Gonçalves
BEL
4 x 1
Encerrado
03/06/2018 11:00 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

BGF
5 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
09/07/2018 19:30 em Bento Gonçalves
UJR
2 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
20/06/2018 15:45 em Novo Hamburgo
5 x 1
Encerrado
09/06/2018 11:00 em Veranópolis

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

ACBF
6 x 1
Encerrado
28/06/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa
GAR
2 x 2
BEL
Encerrado
16/06/2018 18:00 em Garibaldi
6 x 6
BGF
Encerrado
16/06/2018 10:00 em Alvorada

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

BGF
8 x 3
Encerrado
25/06/2018 19:00 em Bento Gonçalves
UJR
4 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
23/06/2018 17:15 em Novo Hamburgo
ACBF
3 x 2
BEL
Encerrado
16/05/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

1 x 2
UJR
Encerrado
05/07/2018 20:30 em Veranópolis
BEL
3 x 1
BGF
Encerrado
02/07/2018 18:30 em Caxias do Sul
GAR
2 x 0
Encerrado
01/07/2018 15:30 em Garibaldi

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

BEL
4 x 4
UJR
Encerrado
28/07/2018 18:30 em Caxias do Sul
GAR
2 x 4
Encerrado
12/07/2018 20:30 em Garibaldi
2 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
07/07/2018 16:00 em Alvorada

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 11

1 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
17/07/2018 20:30 em Veranópolis
BGF
5 x 6
ACBF
Encerrado
16/07/2018 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
UJR
6 x 0
Encerrado
14/07/2018 20:30 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 12

ACBF
0 x 0
GAR
Encerrado
01/08/2018 22:00 em Carlos Barbosa
2 x 4
BEL
Encerrado
22/07/2018 16:00 em Alvorada
UJR
2 x 1
BGF
Encerrado
18/06/2018 15:30 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 13

3 x 5
Encerrado
29/07/2018 15:00 em Alvorada
GAR
1 x 2
BGF
Encerrado
29/07/2018 10:00 em Garibaldi
ACBF
4 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
20/07/2018 15:45 em Carlos Barbosa

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 14

BEL
5 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
05/08/2018 16:00 em Caxias do Sul
BGF
6 x 1
Encerrado
05/08/2018 10:00 em Bento Gonçalves
2 x 3
ACBF
Encerrado
02/08/2018 20:30 em Veranópolis

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 1

REA
3 x 3
SER
Encerrado
05/05/2018 19:15 em Itaqui
PFF
2 x 6
ASAF
Encerrado
05/05/2018 16:00 em Passo Fundo
5 x 2
LAG
Encerrado
05/05/2018 15:00 em Sananduva

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 2

AES
5 x 4
PFF
Encerrado
30/06/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho
ASAF
6 x 1
REA
Encerrado
13/05/2018 18:30 em Santo Ângelo
SER
8 x 12
Encerrado
12/05/2018 17:15 em Carazinho

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 3

ASAF
5 x 3
Encerrado
19/07/2018 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
PFF
2 x 0
REA
Encerrado
07/07/2018 16:15 em Passo Fundo
LAG
2 x 1
AES
Encerrado
20/05/2018 16:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 4

3 x 1
REA
Encerrado
08/07/2018 15:15 em Sananduva
AES
2 x 4
ASAF
Encerrado
17/06/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho
LAG
2 x 4
SER
Encerrado
10/06/2018 16:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 5

SER
3 x 3
ASAF
Encerrado
06/07/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
PFF
4 x 0
LAG
Encerrado
16/06/2018 16:00 em Passo Fundo (Jogo adiado)
5 x 1
AES
Encerrado
03/06/2018 16:00 em Sananduva

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 6

ASAF
6 x 2
LAG
Encerrado
04/08/2018 10:00 em Santo Ângelo
REA
5 x 1
AES
Encerrado
09/06/2018 19:15 em Itaqui
SER
7 x 3
PFF
Encerrado
08/06/2018 20:30 em Carazinho

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 7

LAG
2 x 4
REA
Encerrado
23/06/2018 17:15 em Lagoa Vermelha
PFF
6 x 3
Encerrado
20/06/2018 20:30 em Passo Fundo
AES
3 x 2
SER
Encerrado
16/06/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 8

LAG
0 x 8
Encerrado
27/07/2018 20:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
SER
6 x 5
REA
Encerrado
24/06/2018 15:15 em Carazinho
ASAF
6 x 1
PFF
Encerrado
24/06/2018 10:00 em Santo Ângelo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 9

REA
8 x 8
ASAF
Encerrado
01/07/2018 17:00 em Itaqui
2 x 3
SER
Encerrado
30/06/2018 17:15 em Sananduva
PFF
4 x 1
AES
Encerrado
12/05/2018 14:00 em Passo Fundo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 10

REA
7 x 2
PFF
Encerrado
15/07/2018 16:15 em Itaqui
AES
5 x 1
LAG
Encerrado
07/07/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho
1 x 5
ASAF
Encerrado
06/05/2018 10:00 em Sananduva

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 11

REA
2 x 4
Encerrado
20/07/2018 20:15 em Itaqui
SER
4 x 0
LAG
Encerrado
15/07/2018 16:00 em Carazinho
ASAF
2 x 1
AES
Encerrado
15/07/2018 16:00 em Santo Ângelo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 12

ASAF
5 x 4
SER
Encerrado
22/07/2018 16:00 em Santo Ângelo
LAG
4 x 5
PFF
Encerrado
21/07/2018 16:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
AES
8 x 4
Encerrado
21/07/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 13

AES
3 x 3
REA
Encerrado
29/07/2018 15:30 em Arroio do Tigre
PFF
3 x 4
SER
Encerrado
28/07/2018 16:30 em Passo Fundo
LAG
2 x 6
ASAF
Encerrado
06/05/2018 16:30 em Lagoa Vermelha

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 14

7 x 6
PFF
Encerrado
05/08/2018 17:15 em Sananduva
SER
2 x 2
AES
Encerrado
05/08/2018 17:15 em Carazinho
REA
6 x 4
LAG
Encerrado
04/08/2018 18:45 em Itaqui

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 1

EXP
3 x 2
GRE
Encerrado
22/07/2018 13:00 em Tramandai
BRI
3 x 4
CRU
Encerrado
23/06/2018 16:30 em Pelotas

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 2

MED
7 x 8
EXP
Encerrado
09/06/2018 17:15 em Candelária
GRE
1 x 6
BRI
Encerrado
05/05/2018 16:00 em Rio Grande

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 3

CRU
14 x 1
GRE
Encerrado
14/07/2018 17:30 em São Gabriel
BRI
7 x 3
MED
Encerrado
30/06/2018 15:00 em Pelotas

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 4

EXP
2 x 7
BRI
Encerrado
14/07/2018 17:00 em Tramandai
MED
2 x 9
CRU
Encerrado
19/05/2018 16:30 em Candelária

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 5

GRE
7 x 1
MED
Encerrado
29/06/2018 19:00 em Rio Grande
CRU
12 x 1
EXP
Encerrado
17/06/2018 20:30 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 6

GRE
3 x 0
EXP
Encerrado
17/06/2018 09:00 em Rio Grande
CRU
5 x 5
BRI
Encerrado
09/06/2018 16:30 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 7

EXP
4 x 1
MED
Encerrado
09/07/2018 17:15 em Tramandai
BRI
12 x 6
GRE
Encerrado
07/07/2018 19:30 em Pelotas

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 8

MED
3 x 7
BRI
Encerrado
21/07/2018 15:00 em Candelária
GRE
0 x 6
CRU
Encerrado
24/06/2018 17:30 em Rio Grande

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 9

CRU
8 x 5
MED
Encerrado
27/07/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel
BRI
7 x 3
EXP
Encerrado
16/06/2018 15:30 em Pelotas

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 10

MED
6 x 0
GRE
Encerrado
05/08/2018 15:00 em Candelária
EXP
1 x 5
CRU
Encerrado
21/07/2018 19:30 em Tramandai

Segunda Fase - Chave 04 - Jogo de Ida

GRE
3 x 1
CRU
Encerrado
11/08/2018 16:30 em Rio Grande

Segunda Fase - Chave 04 - Jogo de Volta

CRU
5 x 1
GRE
18/08/2018 18:30 em São Gabriel

Segunda Fase - Chave 05 - Jogo de Ida

GAR
1 x 5
ASAF
Encerrado
18/08/2018 20:30 em Garibaldi

Segunda Fase - Chave 05 - Jogo de Volta

ASAF
0 x 0
GAR
Aguardando
26/08/2018 16:00 em Santo Ângelo

Segunda Fase - Chave 06 - Jogo de Ida

1 x 7
ACBF
Encerrado
14/08/2018 19:15 em Veranópolis

Segunda Fase - Chave 06 - Jogo de Volta

ACBF
0 x 0
Aguardando
19/08/2018 17:00 em Carlos Barbosa

Segunda Fase - Chave 07 - Jogo de Ida

EXP
1 x 4
BRI
Encerrado
11/08/2018 15:00 em Tramandaí

Segunda Fase - Chave 07 - Jogo de Volta

BRI
8 x 1
EXP
Encerrado
18/08/2018 15:00 em Pelotas

Segunda Fase - Chave 08 - Jogo de Ida

AES
1 x 2
UJR
Encerrado
15/08/2018 19:30 em Sobradinho

Segunda Fase - Chave 08 - Jogo de Volta

UJR
0 x 0
AES
Aguardando
21/08/2018 19:30 em Novo Hamburgo

Segunda Fase - Chave 09 - Jogo de Ida

PFF
2 x 4
Encerrado
15/08/2018 20:00 em Passo Fundo

Segunda Fase - Chave 09 - Jogo de Volta

0 x 0
PFF
Aguardando
22/08/2018 20:00 em Sananduva

Segunda Fase - Chave 10 - Jogo de Ida

REA
4 x 3
SER
Encerrado
18/08/2018 17:15 em Itaqui

Segunda Fase - Chave 10 - Jogo de Volta

SER
0 x 0
REA
Aguardando
26/08/2018 16:15 em Carazinho

Segunda Fase - Chave 11 - Jogo de Ida

BGF
5 x 0
BEL
Encerrado
13/08/2018 21:00 em Bento Gonçalves

Segunda Fase - Chave 11 - Jogo de Volta

BEL
2 x 0
BGF
17/08/2018 19:00 em Caxias do Sul