SUB 17 - FGFS - Campeonato 2018 - 1ª FASE

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2 Chave 3

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1ASAF3212102062303288,89
2ACBF261275040231772,22
3Cruzeiro - São Gabriel22871063184591,67
4UJR22126424132961,11
5ADS211270557471058,33
6Sercesa21126335043758,33
7Bella Futsal20125523426855,56
8Brilhante19861154272779,17
9BGF16125164144-344,44
10Passo Fundo Futsal15125074250-841,67
11Real Itaqui 15124354544141,67
12AES14124263338-538,89
13AAV13124173740-336,11
14Garibaldi 10122462936-727,78
15Expresso 983052244-2237,50
16SER Alvorada8122282546-2122,22
17Grêmio Ball/AABB682062048-2825,00
18Medianeira381072850-2212,50
19Lagoa EC 31210112158-378,33

Rodadas

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

GAR
3 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
06/05/2018 10:00 em Garibaldi
6 x 1
BGF
Encerrado
08/05/2018 20:00 em Veranópolis
BEL
1 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
11/07/2018 21:15 em Caxias do Sul

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

SER
5 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
13/05/2018 17:00 em Alvorada
BGF
3 x 2
BEL
Encerrado
14/05/2018 20:30 em Bento Gonçalves
UJR
7 x 5
Encerrado
20/05/2018 17:30 em Novo Hamburgo

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

2 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
17/05/2018 20:30 em Veranópolis
ACBF
3 x 1
SER
Encerrado
19/05/2018 14:00 em Carlos Barbosa
UJR
3 x 3
BEL
Encerrado
09/06/2018 18:15 em Novo Hamburgo

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

ACBF
6 x 0
BGF
Encerrado
11/06/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa
BEL
3 x 2
Encerrado
20/06/2018 21:15 em Caxias do Sul
SER
3 x 0
UJR
Encerrado
09/07/2018 18:00 em Alvorada

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

BEL
4 x 1
SER
Encerrado
03/06/2018 11:00 em Caxias do Sul
BGF
3 x 5
UJR
Encerrado
04/06/2018 19:30 em Bento Gonçalves
GAR
4 x 4
ACBF
Encerrado
06/06/2018 20:30 em Garibaldi

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

5 x 1
SER
Encerrado
09/06/2018 11:00 em Veranópolis
UJR
2 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
20/06/2018 15:45 em Novo Hamburgo
BGF
5 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
09/07/2018 19:30 em Bento Gonçalves

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

SER
6 x 6
BGF
Encerrado
16/06/2018 10:00 em Alvorada
GAR
2 x 2
BEL
Encerrado
16/06/2018 18:00 em Garibaldi
ACBF
6 x 1
Encerrado
28/06/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

ACBF
3 x 2
BEL
Encerrado
16/05/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa
UJR
4 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
23/06/2018 17:15 em Novo Hamburgo
BGF
8 x 3
Encerrado
25/06/2018 19:00 em Bento Gonçalves

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

GAR
2 x 0
SER
Encerrado
01/07/2018 15:30 em Garibaldi
BEL
3 x 1
BGF
Encerrado
02/07/2018 18:30 em Caxias do Sul
1 x 2
UJR
Encerrado
05/07/2018 20:30 em Veranópolis

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

SER
2 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
07/07/2018 16:00 em Alvorada
GAR
2 x 4
Encerrado
12/07/2018 20:30 em Garibaldi
BEL
4 x 4
UJR
Encerrado
28/07/2018 18:30 em Caxias do Sul

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 11

UJR
6 x 0
SER
Encerrado
14/07/2018 20:30 em Novo Hamburgo
BGF
5 x 6
ACBF
Encerrado
16/07/2018 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
1 x 1
BEL
Encerrado
17/07/2018 20:30 em Veranópolis

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 12

UJR
2 x 1
BGF
Encerrado
18/06/2018 15:30 em Novo Hamburgo
SER
2 x 4
BEL
Encerrado
22/07/2018 16:00 em Alvorada
ACBF
0 x 0
GAR
Encerrado
01/08/2018 22:00 em Carlos Barbosa

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 13

ACBF
4 x 3
UJR
Encerrado
20/07/2018 15:45 em Carlos Barbosa
GAR
1 x 2
BGF
Encerrado
29/07/2018 10:00 em Garibaldi
SER
3 x 5
Encerrado
29/07/2018 15:00 em Alvorada

1ª FASE - Chave 1 - Rodada 14

2 x 3
ACBF
Encerrado
02/08/2018 20:30 em Veranópolis
BGF
6 x 1
SER
Encerrado
05/08/2018 10:00 em Bento Gonçalves
BEL
5 x 3
GAR
Encerrado
05/08/2018 16:00 em Caxias do Sul

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 1

ADS
5 x 2
LAG
Encerrado
05/05/2018 15:00 em Sananduva
PFF
2 x 6
ASAF
Encerrado
05/05/2018 16:00 em Passo Fundo
REAL
3 x 3
SER
Encerrado
05/05/2018 19:15 em Itaqui

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 2

SER
8 x 12
ADS
Encerrado
12/05/2018 17:15 em Carazinho
ASAF
6 x 1
REAL
Encerrado
13/05/2018 18:30 em Santo Ângelo
AES
5 x 4
PFF
Encerrado
30/06/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 3

LAG
2 x 1
AES
Encerrado
20/05/2018 16:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
PFF
2 x 0
REAL
Encerrado
07/07/2018 16:15 em Passo Fundo
ASAF
5 x 3
ADS
Encerrado
19/07/2018 20:00 em Santo Ângelo

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 4

LAG
2 x 4
SER
Encerrado
10/06/2018 16:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
AES
2 x 4
ASAF
Encerrado
17/06/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho
ADS
3 x 1
REAL
Encerrado
08/07/2018 15:15 em Sananduva

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 5

ADS
5 x 1
AES
Encerrado
03/06/2018 16:00 em Sananduva
PFF
4 x 0
LAG
Encerrado
16/06/2018 16:00 em Passo Fundo (Jogo adiado)
SER
3 x 3
ASAF
Encerrado
06/07/2018 20:00 em Carazinho

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 6

SER
7 x 3
PFF
Encerrado
08/06/2018 20:30 em Carazinho
REAL
5 x 1
AES
Encerrado
09/06/2018 19:15 em Itaqui
ASAF
6 x 2
LAG
Encerrado
04/08/2018 10:00 em Santo Ângelo

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 7

AES
3 x 2
SER
Encerrado
16/06/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho
PFF
6 x 3
ADS
Encerrado
20/06/2018 20:30 em Passo Fundo
LAG
2 x 4
REAL
Encerrado
23/06/2018 17:15 em Lagoa Vermelha

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 8

ASAF
6 x 1
PFF
Encerrado
24/06/2018 10:00 em Santo Ângelo
SER
6 x 5
REAL
Encerrado
24/06/2018 15:15 em Carazinho
LAG
0 x 8
ADS
Encerrado
27/07/2018 20:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 9

PFF
4 x 1
AES
Encerrado
12/05/2018 14:00 em Passo Fundo
ADS
2 x 3
SER
Encerrado
30/06/2018 17:15 em Sananduva
REAL
8 x 8
ASAF
Encerrado
01/07/2018 17:00 em Itaqui

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 10

ADS
1 x 5
ASAF
Encerrado
06/05/2018 10:00 em Sananduva
AES
5 x 1
LAG
Encerrado
07/07/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho
REAL
7 x 2
PFF
Encerrado
15/07/2018 16:15 em Itaqui

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 11

SER
4 x 0
LAG
Encerrado
15/07/2018 16:00 em Carazinho
ASAF
2 x 1
AES
Encerrado
15/07/2018 16:00 em Santo Ângelo
REAL
2 x 4
ADS
Encerrado
20/07/2018 20:15 em Itaqui

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 12

LAG
4 x 5
PFF
Encerrado
21/07/2018 16:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
AES
8 x 4
ADS
Encerrado
21/07/2018 16:00 em Sobradinho
ASAF
5 x 4
SER
Encerrado
22/07/2018 16:00 em Santo Ângelo

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 13

LAG
2 x 6
ASAF
Encerrado
06/05/2018 16:30 em Lagoa Vermelha
PFF
3 x 4
SER
Encerrado
28/07/2018 16:30 em Passo Fundo
AES
3 x 3
REAL
Encerrado
29/07/2018 15:30 em Arroio do Tigre

1ª FASE - Chave 2 - Rodada 14

REAL
6 x 4
LAG
Encerrado
04/08/2018 18:45 em Itaqui
ADS
7 x 6
PFF
Encerrado
05/08/2018 17:15 em Sananduva
SER
2 x 2
AES
Encerrado
05/08/2018 17:15 em Carazinho

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 1

BRI
3 x 4
CRU
Encerrado
23/06/2018 16:30 em Pelotas
EXP
3 x 2
Gre
Encerrado
22/07/2018 13:00 em Tramandai

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 2

Gre
1 x 6
BRI
Encerrado
05/05/2018 16:00 em Rio Grande
MED
7 x 8
EXP
Encerrado
09/06/2018 17:15 em Candelária

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 3

BRI
7 x 3
MED
Encerrado
30/06/2018 15:00 em Pelotas
CRU
14 x 1
Gre
Encerrado
14/07/2018 17:30 em São Gabriel

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 4

MED
2 x 9
CRU
Encerrado
19/05/2018 16:30 em Candelária
EXP
2 x 7
BRI
Encerrado
14/07/2018 17:00 em Tramandai

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 5

CRU
12 x 1
EXP
Encerrado
17/06/2018 20:30 em São Gabriel
Gre
7 x 1
MED
Encerrado
29/06/2018 19:00 em Rio Grande

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 6

CRU
5 x 5
BRI
Encerrado
09/06/2018 16:30 em São Gabriel
Gre
3 x 0
EXP
Encerrado
17/06/2018 09:00 em Rio Grande

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 7

BRI
12 x 6
Gre
Encerrado
07/07/2018 19:30 em Pelotas
EXP
4 x 1
MED
Encerrado
09/07/2018 17:15 em Tramandai

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 8

Gre
0 x 6
CRU
Encerrado
24/06/2018 17:30 em Rio Grande
MED
3 x 7
BRI
Encerrado
21/07/2018 15:00 em Candelária

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 9

BRI
7 x 3
EXP
Encerrado
16/06/2018 15:30 em Pelotas
CRU
8 x 5
MED
Encerrado
27/07/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel

1ª FASE - Chave 3 - Rodada 10

EXP
1 x 5
CRU
Encerrado
21/07/2018 19:30 em Tramandai
MED
6 x 0
Gre
Encerrado
05/08/2018 15:00 em Candelária