SUB 17 - FGFS - Campeonato 2018 - 5¬ FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1ASAF50201622117496883,33
2UJR4020124470561466,67
3ACBF3516105159312872,92
4ADS3318110784651961,11
5Cruzeiro - SŃo Gabriel281291279314877,78
6Bella Futsal26187565257-548,15
7Brilhante251281371393269,44
8Sercesa24147346052857,14
9Real Itaqui 21166376372-943,75
10BGF19146174749-245,24
11Passo Fundo Futsal15145094660-1435,71
12AES14144283545-1033,33
13AAV13144193852-1430,95
14Garibaldi 10142483049-1923,81
15Expresso 9103072456-3230,00
16Grŕmio Ball/AABB9103072456-3230,00
17SER Alvorada8122282546-2122,22
18Medianeira381072850-2212,50
19Lagoa EC 31210112158-378,33

Rodadas

5¬ FASE - Chave 18 - Final - Jogo de Ida

UJR
4 x 3
ASAF
Encerrado
18/11/2018 18:00 em Novo Hamburgo

5¬ FASE - Chave 18 - Final - Jogo de Volta

ASAF
4 x 1
UJR
24/11/2018 20:30 em Santo ┬ngelo ( Jogo de Ida UJR 4X3 ASAF )