SUB 15 - Campeonato 2018 - Primeira Fase

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2 Chave 3

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1SER Santiago/BPF13541029111886,67
2União Independente1043101761183,33
3ACBF105311179866,67
4UJR74211127558,33
5ASAF632011961366,67
6Grêmio Ball/AABB RG622001046100,00
7Cruzeiro 3210174350,00
8Aleefa3210146-250,00
9Expresso 33102912-333,33
10Top Sport3310259-433,33
11Brilhante331021117-633,33
12AABB/Caxias do Sul02002512-70,00
13La Máquina - São Sepé04004621-150,00
14PAINEIRA CACEQUI040041138-270,00

Rodadas

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

LAM
2 x 3
UNI
Encerrado
05/05/2018 16:00 em São Sepé
PAI
2 x 10
SER
Encerrado
05/05/2018 16:00 em Cacequi

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

ASAF
10 x 2
PAI
Encerrado
13/05/2018 15:00 em Santo Ângelo
SER
5 x 1
LAM
Encerrado
12/05/2018 18:30 em Santiago

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

UNI
2 x 2
SER
Encerrado
20/05/2018 10:00 em Santa Maria
LAM
2 x 9
ASAF
Encerrado
19/05/2018 16:00 em São Sepé

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

PAI
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
26/05/2019 17:00 em Cacequi
ASAF
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
24/06/2018 14:00 em Santo Ângelo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

UNI
8 x 1
PAI
Encerrado
19/06/2018 21:00 em Santa Maria
SER
2 x 0
ASAF
Encerrado
10/06/2018 16:00 em Santiago

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

SER
10 x 6
PAI
Encerrado
16/06/2018 20:00 em Santiago
UNI
4 x 1
LAM
Encerrado
16/06/2018 15:00 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

PAI
0 x 0
ASAF
Aguardando
08/07/2018 16:00 em Cacequi
LAM
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
23/06/2018 16:00 em São Sepé

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

ASAF
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
30/06/2018 16:00 em Santo Ângelo
SER
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
30/06/2018 16:00 em Santiago

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

LAM
0 x 0
PAI
Aguardando
07/07/2018 16:00 em São Sepé
UNI
0 x 0
ASAF
Aguardando
07/07/2018 16:00 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

ASAF
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
15/07/2018 18:00 em Santo Ângelo
PAI
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
15/07/2018 16:00 em Cacequi

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 1

ACBF
3 x 0
TOP
Encerrado
14/06/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa
AABB
1 x 4
UJR
Encerrado
15/05/2018 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 2

TOP
0 x 0
AABB
Aguardando
17/06/2019 11:00 em Caxias do Sul
3 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
12/05/2018 19:00 em Esteio

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 3

AABB
0 x 0
Aguardando
27/05/2019 21:00 em Caxias do Sul
UJR
3 x 4
TOP
Encerrado
09/06/2018 17:00 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 4

1 x 4
UJR
Encerrado
14/06/2018 20:30 em Esteio
ACBF
8 x 4
AABB
Encerrado
12/06/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 5

TOP
0 x 0
Aguardando
01/07/2018 16:00 em Caxias do Sul
UJR
1 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
20/06/2018 14:30 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 6

UJR
0 x 0
AABB
Aguardando
23/06/2018 18:45 em Novo Hamburgo
TOP
1 x 3
ACBF
Encerrado
18/05/2018 18:45 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 7

AABB
0 x 0
TOP
Aguardando
11/07/2018 21:00 em Caxias do Sul
ACBF
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/06/2018 16:00 em Carlos Barbosa

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 8

0 x 0
AABB
Aguardando
30/06/2018 17:00 em Esteio
TOP
0 x 0
UJR
Aguardando
30/06/2018 16:00 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 9

AABB
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
07/07/2018 16:00 em Caxias do Sul
UJR
0 x 0
Aguardando
07/07/2018 16:00 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 10

ACBF
0 x 0
UJR
Aguardando
15/07/2018 16:00 em Carlos Barbosa
0 x 0
TOP
Aguardando
15/07/2018 16:00 em Esteio

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 1

EXP
0 x 0
CRU
Aguardando
21/07/2018 18:00 em Tramandai
GRE
6 x 3
BRI
Encerrado
20/05/2018 16:00 em Rio Grande

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 2

GRE
0 x 0
CRU
Aguardando
24/06/2018 16:00 em Rio Grande
BRI
4 x 8
EXP
Encerrado
16/06/2018 14:00 em Pelotas

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 3

EXP
0 x 0
GRE
Aguardando
03/06/2019 16:00 em Tramandai
CRU
3 x 4
BRI
Encerrado
09/06/2018 15:00 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 4

BRI
0 x 0
GRE
Aguardando
07/07/2018 17:00 em Pelotas
CRU
4 x 0
EXP
Encerrado
17/06/2018 19:00 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 5

EXP
0 x 0
BRI
Aguardando
02/06/2019 16:00 em Tramandai
CRU
0 x 0
GRE
Aguardando
14/07/2018 17:30 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 6

BRI
0 x 0
CRU
Aguardando
23/06/2018 15:00 em Pelotas
GRE
4 x 1
EXP
Encerrado
17/06/2018 10:00 em Rio Grande