SUB 15 - Campeonato 2018 - Primeira Fase

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2 Chave 3

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1SER Santiago/BPF20862041152683,33
2ACBF19861135132279,17
3ASAF17852137122570,83
4Grêmio Ball/AABB RG1264022519666,67
5Cruzeiro 1264022216666,67
6UJR1384132623354,17
7União Independente1384132523254,17
8Top Sport983053134-337,50
9AABB/Caxias do Sul983052939-1037,50
10Aleefa983052840-1237,50
11Expresso 662041619-333,33
12Brilhante662042231-933,33
13PAINEIRA CACEQUI481162352-2916,67
14La Máquina - São Sepé381071236-2412,50

Rodadas

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

LAM
2 x 3
UNI
Encerrado
05/05/2018 16:00 em São Sepé
PAI
2 x 10
SER
Encerrado
05/05/2018 16:00 em Cacequi

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

ASAF
10 x 2
PAI
Encerrado
13/05/2018 15:00 em Santo Ângelo
SER
5 x 1
LAM
Encerrado
12/05/2018 18:30 em Santiago

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

UNI
2 x 2
SER
Encerrado
20/05/2018 10:00 em Santa Maria
LAM
2 x 9
ASAF
Encerrado
19/05/2018 16:00 em São Sepé

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

PAI
3 x 1
LAM
Encerrado
08/07/2018 19:00 em Cacequi
ASAF
4 x 0
UNI
Encerrado
24/06/2018 14:00 em Santo Ângelo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

UNI
8 x 1
PAI
Encerrado
19/06/2018 21:00 em Santa Maria
SER
2 x 0
ASAF
Encerrado
10/06/2018 16:00 em Santiago

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

SER
10 x 6
PAI
Encerrado
16/06/2018 20:00 em Santiago
UNI
4 x 1
LAM
Encerrado
16/06/2018 15:00 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

PAI
4 x 4
ASAF
Encerrado
08/07/2018 16:00 em Cacequi
LAM
0 x 6
SER
Encerrado
23/06/2018 16:00 em São Sepé

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

SER
5 x 3
UNI
Encerrado
30/06/2018 18:00 em Santiago
ASAF
3 x 0
LAM
Encerrado
30/06/2018 16:00 em Santo Ângelo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

LAM
5 x 3
PAI
Encerrado
14/07/2018 17:00 em São Sepé
UNI
1 x 6
ASAF
Encerrado
07/07/2018 15:00 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

PAI
2 x 4
UNI
Encerrado
15/07/2018 18:00 em Cacequi
ASAF
1 x 1
SER
Encerrado
15/07/2018 18:00 em Santo Ângelo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 1

ACBF
3 x 0
TOP
Encerrado
14/06/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa
AABB
1 x 4
UJR
Encerrado
15/05/2018 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 2

TOP
3 x 4
AABB
Encerrado
16/07/2018 20:15 em Caxias do Sul
3 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
12/05/2018 19:00 em Esteio

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 3

AABB
7 x 2
Encerrado
14/07/2018 10:00 em Caxias do Sul
UJR
3 x 4
TOP
Encerrado
09/06/2018 17:00 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 4

1 x 4
UJR
Encerrado
14/06/2018 20:30 em Esteio
ACBF
8 x 4
AABB
Encerrado
12/06/2018 20:30 em Carlos Barbosa

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 5

TOP
2 x 7
Encerrado
01/07/2018 11:30 em Caxias do Sul
UJR
1 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
20/06/2018 14:30 em Novo Hamburgo

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 6

UJR
8 x 1
AABB
Encerrado
23/06/2018 18:45 em Novo Hamburgo
TOP
1 x 3
ACBF
Encerrado
18/05/2018 18:45 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 7

ACBF
6 x 0
Encerrado
12/07/2018 21:00 em Carlos Barbosa
AABB
3 x 8
TOP
Encerrado
11/07/2018 21:00 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 8

TOP
1 x 4
UJR
Encerrado
17/07/2018 17:30 em Caxias do Sul
2 x 6
AABB
Encerrado
30/06/2018 17:00 em Esteio

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 9

UJR
1 x 6
Encerrado
07/07/2018 19:15 em Novo Hamburgo
AABB
3 x 4
ACBF
Encerrado
03/07/2018 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 10

ACBF
8 x 1
UJR
Encerrado
20/07/2018 14:15 em Carlos Barbosa
7 x 12
TOP
Encerrado
19/07/2018 22:00 em Sapucaia do Sul

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 1

EXP
5 x 1
CRU
Encerrado
21/07/2018 18:00 em Tramandai
GRE
6 x 3
BRI
Encerrado
20/05/2018 16:00 em Rio Grande

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 2

GRE
3 x 6
CRU
Encerrado
24/06/2018 16:00 em Rio Grande
BRI
4 x 8
EXP
Encerrado
16/06/2018 14:00 em Pelotas

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 3

EXP
1 x 4
GRE
Encerrado
22/07/2018 14:30 em Tramandai
CRU
3 x 4
BRI
Encerrado
09/06/2018 15:00 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 4

BRI
6 x 7
GRE
Encerrado
07/07/2018 18:00 em Pelotas
CRU
4 x 0
EXP
Encerrado
17/06/2018 19:00 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 5

EXP
1 x 2
BRI
Encerrado
14/07/2018 16:00 em Tramandai
CRU
2 x 1
GRE
Encerrado
14/07/2018 16:00 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 6

BRI
3 x 6
CRU
Encerrado
23/06/2018 15:00 em Pelotas
GRE
4 x 1
EXP
Encerrado
17/06/2018 10:00 em Rio Grande