SUB 13 - Campeonato 2018 - 5ª FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Internacional431614111513411789,58
2Uruguaianense4016131283404383,33
3AABB3615120391385380,00
4Paulista221071243291473,33
5América271390477374069,23
6ALAF3718121566561068,52
7CEPE3116101581483364,58
8Arsenal1284042636-1050,00
9Ipiranga16115152739-1248,48
10Top Sport131041548351343,33
11Brilhante13104153339-643,33
1225 de Julho16135175867-941,03
13Horizontina Futsal983052145-2437,50
14Paineira11103255358-536,67
15Grêmio Náutico Gaúcho782152934-529,17
16ABELC561231723-627,78
17Expresso 682061626-1025,00
18Pinheiro682061746-2925,00
19Grêmio Ball/AABB361051625-916,67
20Recreio da Juventude381071629-1312,50
21Aleefa381071577-6212,50
22Cometa Esporte Clube060061641-250,00
23Sercesa06006847-390,00
24SER Alvorada06006766-590,00

Rodadas

5ª FASE - Chave 19 - Final

INT
3 x 2
Encerrado
02/12/2018 11:00 em Gramado
ALAF
2 x 7
AEU
Encerrado
02/12/2018 09:30 em Gramado
INT
4 x 4
AEU
Encerrado
01/12/2018 19:30 em Gramado
3 x 4
ALAF
Encerrado
01/12/2018 18:00 em Gramado
INT
6 x 0
ALAF
Encerrado
01/12/2018 11:00 em Gramado
2 x 0
AEU
Encerrado
01/12/2018 09:30 em Gramado