SUB 11 - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 4 Final

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Internacional18660039435100,00
2Top Sport1364111611572,22
3Cometa Esporte Clube4311173444,44
4Uruguaianense762131415-138,89
5Grêmio Náutico Gaúcho33102412-833,33
6Paulista561231614227,78
7Recreio da Juventude13012724-1711,11
8ALAF03003222-200,00

Rodadas

Fase 4 Final - Chave 11 - Rodada

INT
8 x 0
TOP
Encerrado
26/11/2017 11:00 em Gramado - Ginásio de Esportes Perinão
PAU
3 x 4
AEU
Encerrado
26/11/2017 09:30 em Gramado - Ginásio de Esportes Perinão
INT
4 x 1
PAU
Encerrado
25/11/2017 19:30 em Gramado - Ginásio de Esportes Perinão
TOP
3 x 0
AEU
Encerrado
25/11/2017 18:00 em Gramado - Ginásio de Esportes Perinão
AEU
0 x 1
INT
Encerrado
25/11/2017 11:00 em Gramado - Ginásio de Esportes Perinão
TOP
1 x 0
PAU
Encerrado
25/11/2017 09:30 em Gramado - Ginásio de Esportes Perinão