SUB 11 - Campeonato 2018 - 5ª FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Internacional491716101281910996,08
2Guarany43171412123348984,31
3Arsenal48191603123596484,21
4Recreio da Juventude3114101362412173,81
5ASESP 17852143331070,83
6Grêmio Ball/AABB231172255322369,70
7Paulista19116144238457,58
8ADS271690788563256,25
9Uruguaianense20126244341255,56
10ABELC17115245652451,52
11CEPE26178275685-2950,98
12ALAF211470764442050,00
13Sercesa15105055647950,00
14Paineira862222327-444,44
15AABB13114164554-939,39
16ASTF983053036-637,50
17Top Sport11113263847-933,33
18AAPF - A. PESTANA10113173775-3830,30
19SER Alvorada9113082462-3827,27
20Brilhante461141832-1422,22
21Cruzeiro 591261939-2018,52
22Expresso 481161536-2116,67
23Pinheiro481162963-3416,67
24ASIF180171379-664,17
25Palestra/Futuro Craque0600606-60,00
26Cometa Esporte Clube060062243-210,00
27Aleefa060061840-220,00
28AGE060061161-500,00

Rodadas

5ª FASE - Chave 21 - Quadrangular Final

INT
3 x 3
Encerrado
18/11/2018 11:00 em Gramado
2 x 5
Encerrado
18/11/2018 09:30 em Gramado
2 x 11
INT
Encerrado
17/11/2018 19:30 em Gramado
10 x 1
Encerrado
17/11/2018 18:00 em Gramado
INT
12 x 1
Encerrado
17/11/2018 11:00 em Gramado
3 x 4
Encerrado
17/11/2018 09:30 em Gramado