SUB 11 - FGFS - Campeonato 2018 - 5¬ FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Internacional491716101281910996,08
2Arsenal48191603123596484,21
3Guarany43171412123348984,31
4Recreio da Juventude3114101362412173,81
5ADS271690788563256,25
6CEPE26178275685-2950,98
7Grŕmio Ball/AABB231172255322369,70
8ALAF211470764442050,00
9Uruguaianense20126244341255,56
10Paulista19116144238457,58
11ASESP 17852143331070,83
12ABELC17115245652451,52
13Sercesa15105055647950,00
14AABB13114164554-939,39
15Top Sport11113263847-933,33
16AAPF - A. PESTANA10113173775-3830,30
17ASTF983053036-637,50
18SER Alvorada9113082462-3827,27
19Paineira862222327-444,44
20Cruzeiro - SŃo Gabriel591261939-2018,52
21Brilhante461141832-1422,22
22Expresso 481161536-2116,67
23Pinheiro AtlÚtico Clube481162963-3416,67
24ASIF180171379-664,17
25Palestra/Futuro Craque0600606-60,00
26Aleefa060061840-220,00
27Cometa Esporte Clube060062243-210,00
28AGE060061161-500,00

Rodadas

5¬ FASE - Chave 21 - Quadrangular Final

GUA
3 x 4
Encerrado
17/11/2018 09:30 em Gramado
INT
12 x 1
Cepe
Encerrado
17/11/2018 11:00 em Gramado
GUA
10 x 1
Cepe
Encerrado
17/11/2018 18:00 em Gramado
2 x 11
INT
Encerrado
17/11/2018 19:30 em Gramado
Cepe
2 x 5
Encerrado
18/11/2018 09:30 em Gramado
INT
3 x 3
GUA
Encerrado
18/11/2018 11:00 em Gramado