SUB 11 - Campeonato 2018 - 5ª FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Internacional421414001021389100,00
2Guarany39141301107268192,86
3Arsenal42161402112436987,50
4Recreio da Juventude3114101362412173,81
5ASESP 17852143331070,83
6Grêmio Ball/AABB231172255322369,70
7CEPE26148245258-661,90
8Paulista19116144238457,58
9ADS271690788563256,25
10Uruguaianense20126244341255,56
11ABELC17115245652451,52
12ALAF211470764442050,00
13Sercesa15105055647950,00
14Paineira862222327-444,44
15AABB13114164554-939,39
16ASTF983053036-637,50
17Top Sport11113263847-933,33
18AAPF - A. PESTANA10113173775-3830,30
19SER Alvorada9113082462-3827,27
20Brilhante461141832-1422,22
21Cruzeiro 591261939-2018,52
22Expresso 481161536-2116,67
23Pinheiro481162963-3416,67
24ASIF180171379-664,17
25Palestra/Futuro Craque0600606-60,00
26Cometa Esporte Clube060062243-210,00
27Aleefa060061840-220,00
28AGE060061161-500,00

Rodadas

5ª FASE - Chave 21 - Quadrangular Final

INT
0 x 0
Aguardando
18/11/2018 11:00 em Gramado
0 x 0
Aguardando
18/11/2018 09:30 em Gramado
0 x 0
INT
Aguardando
17/11/2018 19:30 em Gramado
0 x 0
Aguardando
17/11/2018 18:00 em Gramado
INT
0 x 0
Aguardando
17/11/2018 11:00 em Gramado
0 x 0
Aguardando
17/11/2018 09:30 em Gramado