SUB 09 - FGFS - Campeonato 2019 - 3¬ FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Aleefa231172247291869,70
2Novo Horizonte 221171344291566,67
3Internacional221171339291066,67
4Paulista13114163949-1039,39
5Assoeva982332730-337,50
6SER Alvorada782152335-1229,17
7CEPE361052231-916,67
8Arsenal360331726-916,67

Rodadas

3¬ FASE - Chave 5 - Quadrangular Final

NHO
0 x 5
Encerrado
05/10/2019 09:00 em Gramado
INT
6 x 2
PAU
Encerrado
05/10/2019 11:00 em Gramado
NHO
7 x 1
PAU
Encerrado
05/10/2019 16:00 em Gramado
6 x 3
INT
Encerrado
05/10/2019 17:30 em Gramado
PAU
2 x 7
Encerrado
06/10/2019 09:30 em Gramado
INT
2 x 3
NHO
Encerrado
06/10/2019 11:00 em Gramado