Série Bronze - Campeonato 2018 - Primeira Fase

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2 Chave 3

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Fontoura Xavier Futsal31100633100,00
2União Independente31100413100,00
3Cerro Largo31100422100,00
4Três Coroas Futsal31100312100,00
5OMF - Carazinho31100651100,00
6Rabelo31100431100,00
7La Máquina - São Sepé31100431100,00
8Sercca - Casca31100321100,00
9Serade - São Borja1101044033,33
10AFI - Itaqui1101044033,33
11SI Cruz Alta1101044033,33
12Jaboticaba Futsal1101044033,33
13Guarani - Frederico W.1101033033,33
14AFUCS - Seberi1101033033,33
15UFSM 1101011033,33
16AIF - Itaara 1101011033,33
17AEF - Entre-Ijuís 0100156-10,00
18Figueira/Tupan0100134-10,00
19ACESA - Charqueadas0100134-10,00
20XV de Novembro0100123-10,00
21Cometa - Rodeio Bonito0100124-20,00
22Atlético - Candelária0100113-20,00
23ASTF - Teutônia0100136-30,00
24Gaúcho - Tupanciretã0100114-30,00
25Palmeiras - São Gabriel
26ATF Santa Vitória

Rodadas

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 1 - 1º TURNO

CER
4 x 2
COM
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Cerro Largo
JAB
4 x 4
SI
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Jaboticaba
AFU
3 x 3
GUA
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Seberi
OMF
6 x 5
AEF
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Carazinho

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 1 - 1º TURNO

UFSM
1 x 1
AIF
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
SER
4 x 4
AFI
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em São Borja
LAM
4 x 3
FIG
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em São Sepé
GAU
1 x 4
UNI
Encerrado
21/04/2018 19:00 em Tupanciretã

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 1 - 1º TURNO

TEU
3 x 6
FXF
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Teutonia
XVN
2 x 3
SER
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Vila Maria
TCF
3 x 1
ATL
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Três Coroas
RAB
4 x 3
ACE
Encerrado
21/04/2018 20:00 em Alvorada

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 2 - 1º TURNO

AEF
0 x 0
PAL
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Entre ijuís
SI
0 x 0
OMF
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Cruz Alta
COM
0 x 0
JAB
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
GUA
0 x 0
CER
Aguardando
28/04/2018 19:00 em Frederico Westphalen

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 3 - 1º TURNO

PAL
0 x 0
SI
Aguardando
05/05/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel
CER
0 x 0
AFU
Aguardando
05/05/2018 20:00 em Cerro Largo
OMF
0 x 0
COM
Aguardando
05/05/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
JAB
0 x 0
GUA
Aguardando
05/05/2018 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 4 - 1º TURNO

GUA
0 x 0
OMF
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Frederico Westphalen
PAL
0 x 0
COM
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel
AFU
0 x 0
JAB
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Seberi
SI
0 x 0
AEF
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 5 - 1º TURNO

AFU
0 x 0
PAL
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Seberi
GUA
0 x 0
AEF
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Frederico Westphalen
CER
0 x 0
OMF
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Cerro Largo
COM
0 x 0
SI
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 6 - 1º TURNO

JAB
0 x 0
CER
Aguardando
26/05/2018 20:00 em Jaboticaba
AEF
0 x 0
COM
Aguardando
26/05/2018 20:00 em Entre ijuís
OMF
0 x 0
AFU
Aguardando
26/05/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
PAL
0 x 0
GUA
Aguardando
26/05/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 7 - 1º TURNO

OMF
0 x 0
JAB
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
SI
0 x 0
GUA
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Cruz Alta
PAL
0 x 0
CER
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel
AEF
0 x 0
AFU
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Entre ijuís

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 8 - 1º TURNO

GUA
0 x 0
COM
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Frederico Westphalen
JAB
0 x 0
PAL
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Jaboticaba
AFU
0 x 0
SI
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Seberi
CER
0 x 0
AEF
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 9 - 1º TURNO

COM
0 x 0
AFU
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
PAL
0 x 0
OMF
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel
AEF
0 x 0
JAB
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Entre ijuís
SI
0 x 0
CER
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 10 - 2º TURNO

GUA
0 x 0
AFU
Aguardando
23/06/2018 20:00 em Frederico Westphalen
AEF
0 x 0
OMF
Aguardando
23/06/2018 20:00 em Entre ijuís
COM
0 x 0
CER
Aguardando
23/06/2018 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
SI
0 x 0
JAB
Aguardando
23/06/2018 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 11 - 2º TURNO

CER
0 x 0
GUA
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Cerro Largo
PAL
0 x 0
AEF
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel
OMF
0 x 0
SI
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
JAB
0 x 0
COM
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 12 - 2º TURNO

SI
0 x 0
PAL
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Cruz Alta
AFU
0 x 0
CER
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Seberi
COM
0 x 0
OMF
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
GUA
0 x 0
JAB
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Frederico Westphalen

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 13 - 2º TURNO

OMF
0 x 0
GUA
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
COM
0 x 0
PAL
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
JAB
0 x 0
AFU
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Jaboticaba
AEF
0 x 0
SI
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Entre ijuís

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 14 - 2º TURNO

PAL
0 x 0
AFU
Aguardando
21/07/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel
AEF
0 x 0
GUA
Aguardando
21/07/2018 20:00 em Entre ijuís
OMF
0 x 0
CER
Aguardando
21/07/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
SI
0 x 0
COM
Aguardando
21/07/2018 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 15 - 2º TURNO

CER
0 x 0
JAB
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Cerro Largo
COM
0 x 0
AEF
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
AFU
0 x 0
OMF
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
GUA
0 x 0
PAL
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Frederico Westphalen

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 16 - 2º TURNO

JAB
0 x 0
OMF
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Jaboticaba
GUA
0 x 0
SI
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Frederico Westphalen
CER
0 x 0
PAL
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Cerro Largo
AFU
0 x 0
AEF
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Seberi

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 17 - 2º TURNO

COM
0 x 0
GUA
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
PAL
0 x 0
JAB
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em São Gabriel
SI
0 x 0
AFU
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Cruz Alta
AEF
0 x 0
CER
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Entre ijuís

Primeira Fase - Chave 1 - Rodada 18 - 2º TURNO

AFU
0 x 0
COM
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Seberi
OMF
0 x 0
PAL
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Carazinho
JAB
0 x 0
AEF
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Jaboticaba
CER
0 x 0
SI
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 2 - 1º TURNO

ATL
0 x 0
RAB
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Candelária
ACE
0 x 0
XVN
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Charqueadas
SER
0 x 0
TEU
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Casca
FXF
0 x 0
TCF
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Fontoura Xavier

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 3 - 1º TURNO

XVN
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Vila Maria
ACE
0 x 0
FXF
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Charqueadas
TEU
0 x 0
TCF
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Teutônia
RAB
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Alvorada

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 4 - 1º TURNO

ATL
0 x 0
FXF
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Candelária
SER
0 x 0
ACE
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Casca
TCF
0 x 0
XVN
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Três Coroas
RAB
0 x 0
TEU
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Alvorada

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 5 - 1º TURNO

XVN
0 x 0
RAB
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Vila Maria
ACE
0 x 0
TCF
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Charqueadas
TEU
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Teutônia
FXF
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Fontoura Xavier

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 6 - 1º TURNO

ATL
0 x 0
ACE
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Candelária
TCF
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Três Coroas
FXF
0 x 0
RAB
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Fontoura Xavier
TEU
0 x 0
XVN
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Teutônia

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 7 - 1º TURNO

XVN
0 x 0
FXF
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Vila Maria
ACE
0 x 0
TEU
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Charqueadas
RAB
0 x 0
TCF
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Alvorada
SER
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Casca

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 8 - 2º TURNO

FXF
0 x 0
TEU
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Fontoura Xavier
ACE
0 x 0
RAB
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Charqueadas
SER
0 x 0
XVN
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Casca
ATL
0 x 0
TCF
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Candelária

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 9 - 2º TURNO

RAB
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Alvorada
XVN
0 x 0
ACE
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Vila Maria
TEU
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Teutônia
TCF
0 x 0
FXF
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Três Coroas

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 10 - 2º TURNO

ATL
0 x 0
XVN
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Candelária
FXF
0 x 0
ACE
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Fontoura Xavier
TCF
0 x 0
TEU
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Três Coroas
SER
0 x 0
RAB
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Casca

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 11 - 2º TURNO

FXF
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Fontoura Xavier
ACE
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Charqueadas
SER
0 x 0
TCF
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Vila Maria
TEU
0 x 0
RAB
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Teutônia

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 12 - 2º TURNO

RAB
0 x 0
XVN
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Alvorada
TCF
0 x 0
ACE
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Três Coroas
ATL
0 x 0
TEU
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Candelária
SER
0 x 0
FXF
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Casca

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 13 - 2º TURNO

ACE
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Charqueadas
SER
0 x 0
TCF
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Casca
RAB
0 x 0
FXF
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Alvorada
XVN
0 x 0
TEU
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Vila Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 3 - Rodada 14 - 2º TURNO

FXF
0 x 0
XVN
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Fontoura Xavier
TEU
0 x 0
ACE
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Teutônia
TCF
0 x 0
RAB
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Três Coroas
ATL
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Candelária

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 2 - 1º TURNO

AIF
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Itaara
UNI
0 x 0
ATF
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
AFI
0 x 0
GAU
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Itaqui
FIG
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
28/04/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 3 - 1º TURNO

ATF
0 x 0
AFI
Aguardando
05/05/2018 20:00 em Santa Vitória do Palmar
LAM
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
05/05/2018 20:00 em São Sepé
GAU
0 x 0
FIG
Aguardando
05/05/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
SER
0 x 0
AIF
Aguardando
05/05/2018 20:00 em São Borja

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 4 - 1º TURNO

GAU
0 x 0
AIF
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
ATF
0 x 0
FIG
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Santa Vitória do Palmar
UFSM
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
AFI
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
12/05/2018 20:00 em Itaqui

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 5 - 1º TURNO

UFSM
0 x 0
ATF
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
AIF
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Itaara
LAM
0 x 0
GAU
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em São Sepé
FIG
0 x 0
AFI
Aguardando
19/05/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 6 - 1º TURNO

SER
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
26/05/2018 20:00 em São Borja
UNI
0 x 0
FIG
Aguardando
26/05/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
GAU
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
26/05/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
ATF
0 x 0
AIF
Aguardando
26/05/2018 20:00 em Santa Vitória do Palmar

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 7 - 1º TURNO

GAU
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
AFI
0 x 0
AIF
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Itaqui
ATF
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
02/06/2018 20:00 em Santa Vitória do Palmar
UNI
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
16/05/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 8 - 1º TURNO

AIF
0 x 0
FIG
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Itaara
SER
0 x 0
ATF
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em São Borja
UFSM
0 x 0
AFI
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
LAM
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
09/06/2018 20:00 em São Sepé

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 9 - 1º TURNO

FIG
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
ATF
0 x 0
GAU
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Santa Vitória do Palmar
UNI
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
AFI
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
16/06/2018 20:00 em Itaqui

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 10 - 2º TURNO

AIF
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
23/06/2018 20:00 em Itaara
UNI
0 x 0
GAU
Aguardando
23/06/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
FIG
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
23/06/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
AFI
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
23/06/2018 20:00 em Itaqui

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 11 - 2º TURNO

LAM
0 x 0
AIF
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em São Sepé
ATF
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
GAU
0 x 0
AFI
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
SER
0 x 0
FIG
Aguardando
30/06/2018 20:00 em São Borja

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 12 - 2º TURNO

AFI
0 x 0
ATF
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Itaqui
UFSM
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
FIG
0 x 0
GAU
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
AIF
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
07/07/2018 20:00 em Itaara

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 13 - 2º TURNO

AIF
0 x 0
GAU
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Itaara
FIG
0 x 0
ATF
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
SER
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em São Borja
UNI
0 x 0
AFI
Aguardando
14/07/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 14 - 2º TURNO

ATF
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
21/07/2018 20:00 em Santa Vitória do Palmar
UNI
0 x 0
AIF
Aguardando
21/07/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
GAU
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
21/07/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
AFI
0 x 0
FIG
Aguardando
21/07/2018 20:00 em Itaqui

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 15- 2º TURNO

LAM
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em São Sepé
FIG
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
UFSM
0 x 0
GAU
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
AIF
0 x 0
ATF
Aguardando
28/07/2018 20:00 em Itaara

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 16 - 2º TURNO

SER
0 x 0
GAU
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em São Borja
AIF
0 x 0
AFI
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Itaara
LAM
0 x 0
ATF
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em São Sepé
UFSM
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
04/08/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 17 - 2º TURNO

FIG
0 x 0
AIF
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
ATF
0 x 0
SER
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Santa Vitória do Palmar
AFI
0 x 0
UFSM
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Itaqui
UNI
0 x 0
LAM
Aguardando
11/08/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria

Primeira Fase - Chave 2 - Rodada 18 - 2º TURNO

UFSM
0 x 0
FIG
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Santa Maria
GAU
0 x 0
ATF
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em Tupanciretã
SER
0 x 0
UNI
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em São Borja
LAM
0 x 0
AFI
Aguardando
18/08/2018 20:00 em São Sepé