Bronze - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 2

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 4 Chave 5 Chave 6 Chave 7 Chave 8

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1AMF4922154384503474,24
2Sercca 4822153486483872,73
3ASTF4722152571512071,21
4União Independente4622151672581469,70
5Cerro Largo4120132564432168,33
6XV de Novembro45221435102742868,18
7Nadas Branco4422142691702166,67
8AABC São José4422142680611966,67
9Jáqtáqvá3820115484642063,33
10SER Santiago/BPF4122125580542662,12
11Jaboticaba Futsal31209478475951,67
12Serade 3122101119092-246,97
13ACF - Caçapava do Sul31229497883-546,97
14SI Cruz Alta272090118083-345,00
15ASAF25207496562341,67
16Cometa24206687667940,00
17Atlético242273127589-1436,36
18ACESA232272136283-2134,85
19Gaúcho11143295169-1826,19
20Palmeiras 121633106175-1425,00
21UFSM 1622511666109-4324,24
22La Máquina1622441476134-5824,24
23Nova Geração101631122633-720,83
24MGA 81622124460-1616,67
25OMF 71421114481-3716,67
26Maxxy Candeias71621132448-2414,58

Rodadas

Fase 2 - Chave 4 - Rodada 1

2 x 4
SJO
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
4 x 4
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Fase 2 - Chave 4 - Rodada 2

SJO
4 x 4
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
10 x 1
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo

Fase 2 - Chave 4 - Rodada 3

3 x 1
SJO
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
2 x 9
Encerrado
01/09/2017 20:00 em São Sepé

Fase 2 - Chave 4 - Rodada 4

9 x 2
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
SJO
2 x 4
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul

Fase 2 - Chave 4 - Rodada 5

2 x 10
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
3 x 1
SJO
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Fase 2 - Chave 4 - Rodada 6

6 x 2
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
SJO
3 x 0
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul

Fase 2 - Chave 5 - Rodada 1

0 x 7
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
4 x 8
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 2 - Chave 5 - Rodada 2

6 x 1
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Casca
6 x 3
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria

Fase 2 - Chave 5 - Rodada 3

3 x 6
Encerrado
03/09/2017 17:00 em Santa Maria
8 x 5
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria

Fase 2 - Chave 5 - Rodada 4

7 x 2
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em São Borja
3 x 3
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Casca

Fase 2 - Chave 5 - Rodada 5

3 x 5
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
2 x 4
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 2 - Chave 5 - Rodada 6

10 x 4
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
6 x 2
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Casca

Fase 2 - Chave 6 - Rodada 1

0 x 2
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas
ACF
2 x 2
SER
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Fase 2 - Chave 6 - Rodada 2

7 x 0
ACF
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
SER
8 x 4
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Santiago

Fase 2 - Chave 6 - Rodada 3

SER
1 x 1
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Santiago
6 x 3
ACF
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em General Camara

Fase 2 - Chave 6 - Rodada 4

ACF
6 x 3
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
2 x 1
SER
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 2 - Chave 6 - Rodada 5

ACF
1 x 4
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
2 x 3
SER
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em General Camara

Fase 2 - Chave 6 - Rodada 6

SER
3 x 1
ACF
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Santiago
1 x 2
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 2 - Chave 7 - Rodada 1

0 x 4
UNI
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Candelária
SI
2 x 4
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Fase 2 - Chave 7 - Rodada 2

UNI
4 x 5
SI
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
4 x 1
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Teutônia

Fase 2 - Chave 7 - Rodada 3

9 x 7
SI
Encerrado
02/09/2017 21:00 em Candelária
5 x 3
UNI
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Teutônia

Fase 2 - Chave 7 - Rodada 4

SI
5 x 6
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
UNI
4 x 2
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 2 - Chave 7 - Rodada 5

3 x 4
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Candelária
SI
2 x 3
UNI
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Fase 2 - Chave 7 - Rodada 6

4 x 2
SI
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
UNI
2 x 0
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 2 - Chave 8 - Rodada 1

7 x 10
Encerrado
07/09/2017 19:00 em Rodeio Bonito
ASAF
1 x 4
JÁQ
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo

Fase 2 - Chave 8 - Rodada 2

4 x 2
ASAF
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Marau
JÁQ
6 x 3
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Chapada

Fase 2 - Chave 8 - Rodada 3

JÁQ
1 x 1
Encerrado
03/09/2017 19:00 em Chapada
8 x 3
ASAF
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito

Fase 2 - Chave 8 - Rodada 4

4 x 2
JÁQ
Encerrado
10/09/2017 19:00 em Marau
ASAF
2 x 2
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo

Fase 2 - Chave 8 - Rodada 5

4 x 1
JÁQ
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
ASAF
3 x 6
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Santa Ângelo

Fase 2 - Chave 8 - Rodada 6

JÁQ
5 x 3
ASAF
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Chapada
4 x 1
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Marau