Série Bronze - Campeonato 2018 - 5ª FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1União Independente52241716104693572,22
2AFUCS60281936142855771,43
3Guarani FW59281783118704870,24
4Atlético4120132581542768,33
5Serade 4322134594652965,15
6Fontoura Xavier Futsal4122132792781462,12
7Sercca 4224126697623558,33
8OMF 45261367112912157,69
9Cerro Largo4024117692682455,56
10AFI3824115895811452,78
11Esporte Clube Cometa332296792771550,00
12AEF 282284107885-742,42
13Figueira/Tupan20166286376-1341,67
14Rabelo13145274046-640,48
15XV de Novembro242073107786-940,00
16Gaúcho242273127695-1936,36
17Três Coroas Futsal192061136186-2531,67
18AIF 15164394258-1631,25
19SI Cruz Alta15164396582-1731,25
20ASTF13143474156-1530,95
21La Máquina2022621488126-3830,30
22UFSM 14163584461-1729,17
23Jaboticaba Futsal141642104665-1929,17
24ACESA101431104968-1923,81
25ATF Santa Vitória91630134779-3218,75
26Palmeiras 616131242109-6712,50

Rodadas

5ª FASE - Chave 14 - Final Jogo de ida

GUA
4 x 2
Encerrado
01/12/2018 20:00 em Frederico W.

5ª FASE - Chave 14 - Final Jogo de volta

6 x 2
GUA
08/12/2018 20:00 em Seberi