Série Bronze - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 1

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2 Chave 3

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1AABC São José3716121365452077,08
2Sercca 3516112355322372,92
3União Independente341611145244870,83
4AMF/Dalponte3316103355342168,75
5Jáqtáqvá281484265481766,67
6ASTF3216102448361266,67
7Cerro Largo28149144738966,67
8SER Santiago301693462422062,50
9XV de Novembro291692562521060,42
10Nadas Branco28169165458-458,33
11ASAF241473451331857,14
12SI 24148065753457,14
13ACF - Caçapava do Sul27168356558756,25
14Serade 25168176659752,08
15Jaboticaba Futsal20146265356-347,62
16Cometa171445551411040,48
17Atlético18165385663-737,50
18ACESA17165294560-1535,42
19UFSM 161651105372-1933,33
20La Máquina16164486789-2233,33
21Gaúcho11143295169-1826,19
22Palmeiras 121633106175-1425,00
23Nova Geração101631122633-720,83
24MGA 81622124460-1616,67
25OMF 71421114481-3716,67
26Maxxy Candeias71621132448-2414,58

Rodadas

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

PAL
4 x 4
LAM
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
SJO
7 x 4
UNI
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
UFSM
3 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SER
8 x 6
SER
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Santiago

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

LAM
2 x 2
UFSM
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Formigueiro
UNI
2 x 1
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SER
4 x 2
SJO
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja
ACF
3 x 3
SER
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

SER
3 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja
UFSM
9 x 5
PAL
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SJO
4 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
SER
9 x 3
LAM
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santiago

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

4 x 3
ACF
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
PAL
2 x 3
SER
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
SER
4 x 2
UNI
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

PAL
4 x 4
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
LAM
3 x 4
UNI
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
UFSM
3 x 1
SJO
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
ACF
5 x 3
SER
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

SER
5 x 2
UFSM
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Santiago
SJO
6 x 2
PAL
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
5 x 2
LAM
Encerrado
16/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

SJO
3 x 1
SER
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
SER
11 x 2
LAM
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em São Borja
UNI
4 x 3
PAL
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
5 x 3
UFSM
Encerrado
21/05/2017 19:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

LAM
4 x 7
ACF
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
SER
4 x 2
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santiago
PAL
5 x 4
SER
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
UFSM
1 x 5
UNI
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

ACF
8 x 7
PAL
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
3 x 4
SJO
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
UNI
3 x 2
SER
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

UNI
4 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
LAM
3 x 5
SJO
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
SER
5 x 3
UFSM
Encerrado
11/06/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 11

LAM
9 x 7
PAL
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
UNI
2 x 2
SJO
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
ACF
7 x 6
UFSM
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
SER
5 x 3
SER
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 12

UFSM
9 x 11
LAM
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SJO
4 x 2
SER
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
SER
2 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santiago
0 x 1
UNI
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Marias

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 13

0 x 1
SER
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
PAL
7 x 3
UFSM
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
LAM
3 x 3
SER
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
ACF
5 x 3
SJO
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 14

SJO
7 x 4
LAM
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
ACF
1 x 0
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
SER
6 x 3
PAL
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Santiago
UNI
8 x 4
SER
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 15

0 x 1
PAL
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
UNI
3 x 1
LAM
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SJO
5 x 1
UFSM
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
SER
4 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 16

ACF
5 x 2
UNI
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
PAL
6 x 7
SJO
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
LAM
1 x 0
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
UFSM
1 x 4
SER
Encerrado
23/07/2017 17:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 17

SER
3 x 4
SJO
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Santiago
LAM
7 x 5
SER
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
UFSM
1 x 0
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
PAL
2 x 3
UNI
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 18

0 x 1
SER
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
ACF
8 x 8
LAM
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
SER
2 x 2
PAL
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em São Borja
UNI
5 x 2
UFSM
Encerrado
06/08/2017 19:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 19

SJO
1 x 0
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
PAL
1 x 3
ACF
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
SER
5 x 0
UNI
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Santiago
UFSM
4 x 3
SER
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 1

JÁQ
5 x 4
ASAF
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Chapada
OMF
9 x 7
SIC
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
COM
2 x 3
Gau
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
CER
4 x 1
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 2

Gau
6 x 7
JÁQ
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
ASAF
5 x 3
OMF
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
SIC
1 x 3
CER
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
1 x 5
COM
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 3

OMF
5 x 2
Gau
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
ASAF
4 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
CER
5 x 3
COM
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 4

Gau
4 x 6
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
SIC
3 x 5
ASAF
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
COM
2 x 2
OMF
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
JÁQ
7 x 2
CER
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Chapada

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 5

JÁQ
5 x 2
SIC
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Chapada
OMF
4 x 5
JÁQ
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
ASAF
7 x 2
COM
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
CER
2 x 4
Gau
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
1 x 2
SIC
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 6

Gau
2 x 4
ASAF
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
COM
2 x 3
SIC
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
3 x 7
JÁQ
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
CER
6 x 1
OMF
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 7

OMF
2 x 4
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
ASAF
1 x 1
CER
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
JÁQ
5 x 3
COM
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Chapada
SIC
7 x 1
Gau
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 8

2 x 1
CER
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
ASAF
1 x 1
JÁQ
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
SIC
5 x 2
OMF
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
Gau
6 x 6
COM
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 9

JÁQ
3 x 3
Gau
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Chapada
OMF
0 x 7
ASAF
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
CER
4 x 1
SIC
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
COM
5 x 5
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 10

Gau
6 x 5
OMF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
6 x 5
ASAF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
COM
7 x 1
CER
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
SIC
5 x 4
JÁQ
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 11

4 x 2
Gau
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
ASAF
3 x 4
SIC
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
OMF
1 x 9
COM
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
CER
3 x 2
JÁQ
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 12

JÁQ
7 x 5
OMF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Chapada
COM
1 x 1
ASAF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
Gau
4 x 5
CER
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
SIC
5 x 2
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 13

ASAF
2 x 0
Gau
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Ângelo
SIC
1 x 4
COM
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
JÁQ
7 x 7
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Chapada
OMF
2 x 7
CER
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Carazinho

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 14

9 x 3
OMF
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
CER
3 x 2
ASAF
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
COM
0 x 0
JÁQ
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
Gau
8 x 11
SIC
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 1

3 x 3
AMF
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
4 x 2
ATL
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Candelária
SER
8 x 2
Nad
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Casca
ACE
6 x 6
MGA
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 2

AMF
3 x 2
SER
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Marau
ATL
4 x 3
XV
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Candelária
MGA
3 x 7
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
Nad
3 x 1
ACE
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 3

XV
4 x 6
MGA
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
SER
5 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Casca
2 x 4
Nad
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Candelária
ACE
2 x 3
AMF
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 4

2 x 2
AMF
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Candelária
XV
8 x 5
Nad
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
2 x 1
ACE
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
MGA
2 x 4
ATL
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 5

2 x 2
XV
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
AMF
6 x 2
ATL
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Marau
SER
3 x 0
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Casca
Nad
6 x 5
MGA
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 6

ACE
0 x 3
SER
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas
ATL
5 x 10
Nad
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Candelária
XV
1 x 4
AMF
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
1 x 5
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Candelária

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 7

2 x 4
ACE
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Candelária
MGA
4 x 6
AMF
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
XV
4 x 3
SER
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
2 x 0
ATL
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Teutônia

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 8

AMF
2 x 2
Nad
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Marau
5 x 2
MGA
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
SER
2 x 2
ATL
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Casca
ACE
3 x 6
XV
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 9

Nad
1 x 4
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
XV
5 x 2
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
ATL
4 x 4
ACE
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Candelária
MGA
1 x 2
SER
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 10

AMF
7 x 3
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Marau
ATL
4 x 1
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Candelária
Nad
4 x 9
SER
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
MGA
1 x 3
ACE
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 11

SER
4 x 2
AMF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Casca
XV
8 x 6
ATL
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
3 x 8
MGA
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Candelária
ACE
4 x 5
Nad
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 12

MGA
5 x 5
XV
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
4 x 2
SER
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
Nad
3 x 0
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
AMF
8 x 1
ACE
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Marau

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 13

AMF
1 x 0
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Marau
Nad
0 x 3
XV
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
ACE
5 x 4
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas
ATL
5 x 1
MGA
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Candelária

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 14

XV
1 x 4
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
ATL
2 x 3
AMF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Candelária
0 x 1
SER
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Candelária
MGA
0 x 1
Nad
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 15

SER
2 x 1
ACE
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Casca
Nad
3 x 2
ATL
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
1 x 0
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
AMF
2 x 3
XV
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Marau

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 16

ACE
1 x 0
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas
AMF
1 x 0
MGA
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Marau
SER
4 x 3
XV
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Casca
ATL
4 x 3
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Candelária

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 17

Nad
3 x 2
AMF
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
XV
5 x 2
ACE
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
MGA
0 x 1
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
ATL
4 x 4
SER
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Candelária

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 18

0 x 1
XV
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Candelária
SER
1 x 0
MGA
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Casca
3 x 2
Nad
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
ACE
7 x 6
ATL
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas