Prata - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 1

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1AFF4722145394603471,21
2Passo Fundo4322134596653165,15
3Parobé Futsal4222126481513063,64
4Uruguaianense40221246102713160,61
5Lagoa Futsal3822115692623057,58
6Caipirinha332210397267550,00
7AGE322295896781848,48
8ASSAF262282127393-2039,39
9ADCH242266109396-336,36
10SER Alvorada212266910096436,36
11ACBF CB1322511649109-6024,24
12Figueira122111963163-1006,06

Rodadas

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 22

1 x 3
PFF
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Salto do jacuí
2 x 10
AGE
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
ASS
3 x 5
AFF
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul
APF
4 x 4
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Parobé
4 x 13
AEU
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Itaqui
CAI
1 x 3
LAG
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Horizontina

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 21

3 x 4
CAI
Encerrado
20/09/2017 17:00 em Alvorada
AFF
10 x 1
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
AEU
7 x 1
ASS
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
PFF
9 x 0
Encerrado
16/09/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
AGE
1 x 1
APF
Encerrado
16/09/2017 19:00 em Guaporé
LAG
12 x 1
Encerrado
16/09/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 20

APF
10 x 0
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Parobé
6 x 6
AEU
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
CAI
4 x 2
AGE
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
ASS
1 x 3
LAG
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul
3 x 12
Encerrado
09/09/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã
AFF
2 x 2
PFF
Encerrado
07/09/2017 19:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 19

AEU
8 x 5
AFF
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
0 x 4
CAI
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
LAG
6 x 6
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
3 x 5
ASS
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
PFF
2 x 2
APF
Encerrado
02/09/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
AGE
16 x 4
Encerrado
02/09/2017 19:00 em Guaporé

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 18

5 x 6
Encerrado
07/09/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã
AEU
7 x 5
PFF
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
CAI
5 x 3
APF
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
AFF
4 x 3
LAG
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
7 x 8
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
ASS
5 x 1
AGE
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 17

APF
7 x 2
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Parobé
6 x 6
AFF
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
1 x 3
ASS
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
PFF
6 x 4
CAI
Encerrado
19/08/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
LAG
3 x 3
AEU
Encerrado
19/08/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
AGE
1 x 1
Encerrado
19/08/2017 19:00 em Guaporé

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 16

AEU
7 x 6
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
ASS
2 x 4
APF
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul
AFF
4 x 3
AGE
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
6 x 3
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
LAG
4 x 5
PFF
Encerrado
12/08/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
7 x 8
CAI
Encerrado
12/08/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 15

4 x 3
LAG
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
CAI
7 x 2
ASS
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
APF
3 x 1
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Parobé
3 x 7
AFF
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
PFF
8 x 2
Encerrado
05/08/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
AGE
3 x 5
AEU
Encerrado
05/08/2017 19:00 em Guaporé

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 14

5 x 6
PFF
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
ASS
6 x 3
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul
1 x 3
CAI
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
AEU
6 x 0
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
AFF
2 x 2
APF
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
LAG
7 x 2
AGE
Encerrado
29/07/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 13

1 x 1
LAG
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
CAI
2 x 5
AFF
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
APF
3 x 0
AEU
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Parobé
PFF
7 x 4
ASS
Encerrado
22/07/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
AGE
8 x 5
Encerrado
22/07/2017 19:00 em Guaporé
5 x 6
Encerrado
22/07/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 12

2 x 7
ASS
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
8 x 3
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
AFF
5 x 1
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
AEU
2 x 1
CAI
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
AGE
5 x 4
PFF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 19:00 em Guaporé
LAG
8 x 2
APF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 11

AFF
6 x 4
ASS
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
7 x 5
APF
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
AEU
3 x 0
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
PFF
3 x 2
Encerrado
08/07/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
AGE
6 x 1
Encerrado
08/07/2017 19:00 em Guaporé
LAG
3 x 2
CAI
Encerrado
08/07/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

5 x 5
AFF
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
APF
5 x 1
AGE
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Parobé
ASS
2 x 1
AEU
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul
CAI
3 x 4
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
2 x 7
LAG
Encerrado
01/07/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã
1 x 3
PFF
Encerrado
30/06/2017 21:30 em Cerro Branco

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

3 x 2
APF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
AEU
3 x 1
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
0 x 1
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
PFF
2 x 3
AFF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
AGE
7 x 4
CAI
Encerrado
24/06/2017 19:00 em Guaporé
LAG
8 x 1
ASS
Encerrado
24/06/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

APF
3 x 1
PFF
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Parobé
AFF
3 x 1
AEU
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
CAI
3 x 0
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
7 x 3
LAG
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
ASS
5 x 5
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul
5 x 5
AGE
Encerrado
17/06/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

APF
7 x 4
CAI
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Parobé
6 x 2
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
4 x 4
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
PFF
4 x 3
AEU
Encerrado
10/06/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
LAG
4 x 2
AFF
Encerrado
10/06/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
AGE
4 x 3
ASS
Encerrado
10/06/2017 19:00 em Guaporé

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

CAI
1 x 1
PFF
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
AEU
5 x 5
LAG
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
ASS
4 x 3
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul
5 x 6
AGE
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
1 x 5
APF
Encerrado
03/06/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã
AFF
3 x 2
Encerrado
03/06/2017 17:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

3 x 5
Encerrado
14/06/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
CAI
3 x 1
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
5 x 9
AEU
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
APF
3 x 2
ASS
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Parobé
PFF
4 x 2
LAG
Encerrado
27/05/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
AGE
1 x 2
AFF
Encerrado
27/05/2017 19:00 em Guaporé

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

1 x 4
APF
Encerrado
20/05/2017 21:00 em Estrela Velha
AEU
4 x 4
AGE
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Uruguaiana
AFF
5 x 2
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
LAG
1 x 0
Encerrado
20/05/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
ASS
1 x 1
CAI
Encerrado
20/05/2017 18:30 em Santa Cruz do Sul
5 x 12
PFF
Encerrado
20/05/2017 18:00 em Tupanciretã

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

CAI
5 x 5
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
6 x 4
AEU
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
APF
0 x 0
AFF
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Parabé
PFF
3 x 3
Encerrado
13/05/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
6 x 4
ASS
Encerrado
13/05/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã
AGE
6 x 1
LAG
Encerrado
13/05/2017 19:00 em Guaporé

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

ASS
5 x 3
PFF
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Cruz do Sul
3 x 3
AGE
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Alvorada
10 x 2
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
AFF
1 x 3
CAI
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Fortaleza dos Valos
AEU
2 x 4
APF
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em São Borja
LAG
3 x 1
Encerrado
06/05/2017 19:00 em Lagoa Vermelha

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

10 x 3
ASS
Encerrado
10/05/2017 20:00 em Salto do Jacuí
4 x 3
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Cerro Branco
APF
2 x 2
LAG
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Parobé
CAI
0 x 3
AEU
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Horizontina
PFF
3 x 1
AGE
Encerrado
29/04/2017 19:00 em Passo Fundo
2 x 9
AFF
Encerrado
29/04/2017 19:00 em Tupanciretã