Gaúchos na LNF - Campeonato 2019 - Primeira Fase

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1ACBF1354101761186,67
2Atlântico - Erechim 652031315-240,00
3Assoeva63201107366,67
4Tubarão3210144050,00
5Cascavel3210144050,00
6Intelli1101022033,33
7Pato Futsal0100136-30,00
8São José02002310-70,00
9Jaraguá0100113-20,00
10XV de Novembro
11Lagoa Esporte Clube
12Atlético
13AABB Alegrete
14MInas
15Blumenau
16ACF Cacequi
17Paraguai
18City Futsal
19Real -Alegrete
20Erechinense Futsal
21AFF
22SER Alvorada
23Fundescar
24América
25Ibira
26ARE - Rosário do Sul
27Joinville
28Atlântico
29UJR
30Marreco
31Bella Futsal
32AC Dínamo Futsal
33OMF
34Cerro Largo
35Corinthians
36AEF
37São Lourenço
38Fontoura Xavier Futsal
39AGE
40Sindicar
41Guarany
42Anta Gorda Futsal
43ASSAF
44Uruguaianense
45Leoas da Serra
46Atlético Martinica
47AABC São José
48Nadas Branco
49Brasil
50ACMF
51Parobé Futsal
52Concórdia
53Real Street
54Esporte Clube Cometa
55AFI
56Serade
57Gramado Futsal
58AMF/Dalponte
59Ijuí Futsal
60ASF - Serafina Corrêa
61Korpus/Atlético
62UFSM
63Milan
64BGF
65Palmeiras
66Chapecoense Futsal
67Paulista
68Cruzeiro - Canguçu
69AES
70SASE
71Foz Cataratas
72ALAF
73Três Coroas Futsal
74Horizontina Futsal
75APF Santo A.P.
76Joaçaba
77União Independente
78Magnus
79Barcelona
80ABELC
81Nova Hartz Futsal
82Passo Fundo Futsal
83Copagril
84ADCH
85Figueira
86AFUCS
87SI Cruz Alta
88Guarani FW
89ANBF
90ASIF

Rodadas

Primeira Fase - Liga Nacional - Jogo

0 x 0
INT
Aguardando
06/09/2019 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
COP
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
06/09/2019 20:15 em Marechal Cândido Rondon
ACBF
0 x 0
Joaçaba
Aguardando
06/09/2019 20:15 em Carlos Barbosa
PATO
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
31/08/2019 20:15 em Pato Branco
CMF
0 x 0
Aguardando
24/08/2019 19:00 em Campo Mourão
ACBF
0 x 0
COP
Aguardando
23/08/2019 20:15 em Carlos Barbosa
JAR
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
21/08/2019 20:15 em Jaraguá do Sul
0 x 0
MIN
Aguardando
18/08/2019 13:00 em Venâncio Aires
ATL
0 x 0
COR
Aguardando
17/08/2019 19:00 em Erechim
JAR
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
14/08/2019 20:15 em Jaraguá do Sul
COR
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
01/08/2019 20:15 em São Paulo
FOZ
0 x 0
Aguardando
31/07/2019 20:15 em Foz do Iguaçu
0 x 0
MAR
Aguardando
28/07/2019 13:00 em Venâncio Aires
ATL
0 x 0
BLU
Aguardando
13/07/2019 19:00 em Erechim
ACBF
0 x 0
JEC
Aguardando
12/07/2019 20:15 em Carlos Barbosa
TUB
0 x 0
Aguardando
12/07/2019 20:15 em Tubarão
0 x 0
CAS
Aguardando
07/07/2019 13:00 em Venâncio Aires
BLU
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
05/07/2019 20:15 em Blumenau
ATL
0 x 0
Joaçaba
Aguardando
29/06/2019 19:00 em Erechim
SJO
0 x 0
Aguardando
28/06/2019 20:15 em São Paulo
ACBF
0 x 0
MAG
Aguardando
28/06/2019 20:15 em Carlos Barbosa
0 x 0
Joaçaba
Aguardando
23/06/2019 13:00 em Venâncio Aires
CMF
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
23/06/2019 11:00 em Campo Mourão
COR
0 x 0
Aguardando
17/06/2019 20:15 em Ginásio Poliesportivo Wlamir Marques
COR
0 x 0
Aguardando
17/06/2019 20:15 em São Paulo
ACBF
0 x 0
MIN
Aguardando
14/06/2019 20:15 em Carlos Barbosa
MAG
0 x 0
Aguardando
14/06/2019 20:15 em São Paulo
MAG
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
11/06/2019 20:15 em São Paulo
PATO
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
09/06/2019 11:00 em Pato Branco
MIN
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
09/06/2019 11:00 em Minas Gerais
0 x 0
BLU
Aguardando
08/06/2019 19:00 em Venâncio Aires
ATL
0 x 0
FOZ
Aguardando
01/06/2019 19:00 em Erechim
FOZ
0 x 0
ACBF
Aguardando
31/05/2019 20:15 em Foz do Iguaçu
JEC
0 x 0
Aguardando
31/05/2019 20:15 em Joinville
ACBF
0 x 0
Aguardando
26/05/2019 13:00 em Venâncio Aires
MAR
0 x 0
ATL
Aguardando
25/05/2019 20:15 em Francisco Beltrão
ATL
3 x 1
Encerrado
18/05/2019 19:00 em Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Atlântico | Erechim / RS
ACBF
3 x 2
TUB
Encerrado
18/05/2019 13:15 em Carlos Barbosa
6 x 3
PATO
Encerrado
15/05/2019 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
CAS
0 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
04/05/2019 19:00 em Cadscavel
TUB
2 x 1
ATL
Encerrado
04/05/2019 13:00 em Tubarão
ATL
2 x 4
CAS
Encerrado
27/04/2019 19:00 em Clube Esportivo e Recreativo Atlântico
ACBF
5 x 0
SJO
Encerrado
26/04/2019 20:15 em Centro Municipal de Eventos Sérgio Luiz Guerra
ATL
2 x 5
ACBF
Encerrado
17/04/2019 19:00 em Erechim - Liga Nacional
3 x 1
JAR
Encerrado
14/04/2019 11:00 em Liga Nacional - Continuação do jogo paralizado
SJO
3 x 5
ATL
Encerrado
12/04/2019 21:00 em Liga Nacional - São José dos Campos - SP
INT
2 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
12/04/2019 19:00 em Liga Nacional - São Carlos - SP