Ouro - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 1

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Assoeva4620151466323476,67
2Atlântico4620144270412976,67
3ACBF4120125370343668,33
4América3520112771502158,33
5ASIF3520105561491258,33
6Guarany29208576556948,33
7ALAF27208394853-545,00
8AES24206685060-1040,00
9BGF202055105265-1333,33
10SASE172052134770-2328,33
11ABELC152043134770-2325,00
12ATCEL420111838105-676,67

Rodadas

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 22

0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:15 em Tapera
0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:15 em Caxias do Sul
0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:15 em Ibirubá
0 x 0
Aguardando
30/09/2017 20:15 em Erechim

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 21

0 x 0
Aguardando
27/09/2017 20:15 em Selbach
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/09/2017 20:15 em Lajeado
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/09/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/09/2017 20:15 em Bento Gonçalves
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/09/2017 19:00 em Carlos Barbosa
0 x 0
Aguardando
23/09/2017 19:00 em Espumoso

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 20

2 x 1
Encerrado
20/09/2017 19:00 em Erechim
2 x 8
Encerrado
20/09/2017 18:00 em Espumoso
1 x 1
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
7 x 0
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
2 x 0
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
5 x 0
Encerrado
12/09/2017 19:00 em Carlos Barbosa

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 19

1 x 6
Encerrado
14/09/2017 21:15 em Soledade
5 x 5
Encerrado
11/09/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
0 x 3
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Tapera
4 x 3
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
4 x 0
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
9 x 0
Encerrado
06/09/2017 19:30 em Venâncio Aires

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 18

7 x 1
Encerrado
05/09/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
4 x 0
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:15 em Tapera
4 x 3
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
2 x 1
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
5 x 1
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Selbach
3 x 1
Encerrado
29/08/2017 20:15 em Erechim

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 17

0 x 3
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
2 x 4
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:15 em Caxias do Sul
2 x 3
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
3 x 6
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
3 x 4
Encerrado
25/08/2017 20:15 em Bento Gonçalves
2 x 0
Encerrado
24/08/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 16

2 x 2
Encerrado
07/09/2017 19:00 em Espumoso
6 x 2
Encerrado
06/09/2017 19:30 em Sobradinho
3 x 2
Encerrado
22/08/2017 20:15 em Erechim
1 x 4
Encerrado
22/08/2017 20:00 em Selbach
5 x 3
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
1 x 6
Encerrado
18/08/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 15

2 x 4
Encerrado
30/08/2017 20:15 em Selbach
3 x 5
Encerrado
15/08/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
2 x 2
Encerrado
12/08/2017 21:30 em Caxias do Sul
5 x 3
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:15 em Lajeado
2 x 1
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
3 x 3
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Tapera

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 14

6 x 1
Encerrado
10/08/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
1 x 3
Encerrado
08/08/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
8 x 0
Encerrado
06/08/2017 19:00 em Erechim
1 x 2
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
5 x 3
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
3 x 3
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 13

2 x 0
Encerrado
01/08/2017 21:00 em Venâncio Aires
3 x 3
Encerrado
01/08/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
1 x 1
Encerrado
31/07/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
2 x 3
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
4 x 1
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Tapera
1 x 1
Encerrado
26/07/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 12

2 x 3
Encerrado
25/07/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
2 x 1
Encerrado
25/07/2017 20:15 em Erechim
9 x 2
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Tapera
1 x 3
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Selbach
4 x 3
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
2 x 4
Encerrado
21/07/2017 20:15 em Espumoso

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 11

3 x 4
Encerrado
18/07/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
4 x 7
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
2 x 2
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Selbach
5 x 5
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
3 x 2
Encerrado
14/07/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
3 x 3
Encerrado
11/07/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

3 x 0
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
4 x 5
Encerrado
09/07/2017 10:00 em Caxias do Sul
5 x 4
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
5 x 2
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Tapera
3 x 1
Encerrado
08/07/2017 18:00 em Erechim
4 x 3
Encerrado
07/07/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

3 x 1
Encerrado
12/07/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
2 x 1
Encerrado
05/07/2017 20:15 em Lajeado
2 x 4
Encerrado
04/07/2017 20:15 em Selbach
4 x 5
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:30 em Caxias do Sul
0 x 5
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
8 x 2
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Tapera

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

1 x 2
Encerrado
27/06/2017 20:15 em Selbach
5 x 2
Encerrado
27/06/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
3 x 3
Encerrado
25/06/2017 20:00 em Erechim
2 x 3
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
2 x 2
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
13 x 1
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Espumoso

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

1 x 6
Encerrado
21/06/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
1 x 2
Encerrado
19/06/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
1 x 2
Encerrado
19/06/2017 20:15 em Lajeado
0 x 3
Encerrado
19/06/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
5 x 3
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
6 x 3
Encerrado
15/06/2017 19:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

2 x 2
Encerrado
13/06/2017 20:15 em Espumoso
2 x 2
Encerrado
13/06/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
4 x 3
Encerrado
12/06/2017 20:15 em Erechim
1 x 0
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
5 x 2
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Tapera
2 x 4
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Selbach

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

1 x 5
Encerrado
07/06/2017 20:15 em Tapera
3 x 0
Encerrado
06/06/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
3 x 4
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
5 x 6
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
3 x 0
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
1 x 3
Encerrado
30/05/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

2 x 2
Encerrado
02/06/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
3 x 1
Encerrado
31/05/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
8 x 0
Encerrado
27/05/2017 21:00 em Ibirubá
4 x 2
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
4 x 5
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
4 x 2
Encerrado
22/05/2017 20:15 em Erechim

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

2 x 4
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
5 x 5
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Selbach
2 x 5
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
3 x 1
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
1 x 2
Encerrado
16/05/2017 20:15 em Tapera
1 x 1
Encerrado
10/05/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

1 x 4
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Selbach
3 x 4
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
4 x 2
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
5 x 3
Encerrado
13/05/2017 19:00 em Erechim
2 x 2
Encerrado
12/05/2017 20:15 em Bento Gonçalves
1 x 1
Encerrado
09/05/2017 20:15 em Ibirubá

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

1 x 3
Encerrado
09/05/2017 20:15 em Lajeado
1 x 4
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
4 x 3
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
0 x 2
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
1 x 3
Encerrado
05/05/2017 20:00 em Flores da Cunha
5 x 4
Encerrado
22/04/2017 19:00 em Carlos Barbosa