Ouro - FGFS - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 1

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Atlântico - Erechim 5022155277443375,76
2Assoeva4722152568353371,21
3ACBF4722145378344471,21
4América4122132780542662,12
5ASIF3822115665531257,58
6Guarany29228596662443,94
7ALAF272283115163-1240,91
8AES27227695565-1040,91
9BGF222257105770-1333,33
10SASE202262145275-2330,30
11ABELC182253145477-2327,27
12ATCEL722211944115-7110,61

Rodadas

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

ACBF
5 x 4
ATL
Encerrado
22/04/2017 19:00 em Carlos Barbosa
ATCEL
1 x 3
GEA
Encerrado
05/05/2017 20:00 em Flores da Cunha
BGF
0 x 2
ASI
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
ABELC
1 x 4
SASE
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
AES
4 x 3
GUA
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
ALAF
1 x 3
Encerrado
09/05/2017 20:15 em Lajeado

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

ASI
1 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
09/05/2017 20:15 em Ibirubá
BGF
2 x 2
AES
Encerrado
12/05/2017 20:15 em Bento Gonçalves
ATL
5 x 3
ALAF
Encerrado
13/05/2017 19:00 em Erechim
SASE
1 x 4
GEA
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Selbach
ATCEL
3 x 4
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
GUA
4 x 2
ABELC
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Espumoso

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

AES
1 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
10/05/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
GEA
1 x 2
Encerrado
16/05/2017 20:15 em Tapera
SASE
5 x 5
GUA
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Selbach
ATCEL
2 x 5
ATL
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
ALAF
3 x 1
ASI
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
ABELC
2 x 4
BGF
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

ATL
4 x 2
Encerrado
22/05/2017 20:15 em Erechim
GUA
4 x 2
GEA
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
BGF
4 x 5
SASE
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
ASI
8 x 0
ATCEL
Encerrado
27/05/2017 21:00 em Ibirubá
AES
3 x 1
ALAF
Encerrado
31/05/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
ACBF
2 x 2
ABELC
Encerrado
02/06/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

1 x 3
ASI
Encerrado
30/05/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
BGF
3 x 4
GUA
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
ATCEL
5 x 6
AES
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
ALAF
3 x 0
ABELC
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
ACBF
3 x 0
SASE
Encerrado
06/06/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
GEA
1 x 5
ATL
Encerrado
07/06/2017 20:15 em Tapera

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

GEA
5 x 2
BGF
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Tapera
SASE
2 x 4
ALAF
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Selbach
ABELC
1 x 0
ATCEL
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
ATL
4 x 3
ASI
Encerrado
12/06/2017 20:15 em Erechim
GUA
2 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
13/06/2017 20:15 em Espumoso
2 x 2
AES
Encerrado
13/06/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

ATCEL
6 x 3
SASE
Encerrado
15/06/2017 19:00 em Caxias do Sul
ASI
5 x 3
GEA
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
AES
1 x 2
ATL
Encerrado
19/06/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
ALAF
1 x 2
GUA
Encerrado
19/06/2017 20:15 em Lajeado
ABELC
0 x 3
Encerrado
19/06/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
BGF
1 x 6
ACBF
Encerrado
21/06/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

BGF
2 x 2
ALAF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
GUA
13 x 1
ATCEL
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
AES
2 x 3
ASI
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
ATL
3 x 3
ABELC
Encerrado
25/06/2017 20:00 em Erechim
ACBF
5 x 2
GEA
Encerrado
27/06/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
SASE
1 x 2
Encerrado
27/06/2017 20:15 em Selbach

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

GEA
8 x 2
AES
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Tapera
ABELC
0 x 5
ASI
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
ATCEL
4 x 5
BGF
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:30 em Caxias do Sul
SASE
2 x 4
ATL
Encerrado
04/07/2017 20:15 em Selbach
ALAF
2 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
05/07/2017 20:15 em Lajeado
3 x 1
GUA
Encerrado
12/07/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

ASI
4 x 3
SASE
Encerrado
07/07/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
ATL
3 x 1
GUA
Encerrado
08/07/2017 18:00 em Erechim
GEA
5 x 2
ALAF
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Tapera
AES
5 x 4
ABELC
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
ATCEL
4 x 5
ACBF
Encerrado
09/07/2017 10:00 em Caxias do Sul
3 x 0
BGF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 11

BGF
3 x 3
ATL
Encerrado
11/07/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
ALAF
3 x 2
ATCEL
Encerrado
14/07/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
SASE
2 x 2
AES
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Selbach
GUA
5 x 5
ASI
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
ABELC
4 x 7
GEA
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
ACBF
3 x 4
Encerrado
18/07/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 12

GUA
2 x 4
AES
Encerrado
21/07/2017 20:15 em Espumoso
GEA
9 x 2
ATCEL
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Tapera
SASE
1 x 3
ABELC
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Selbach
ASI
4 x 3
BGF
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
2 x 3
ALAF
Encerrado
25/07/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
ATL
2 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
25/07/2017 20:15 em Erechim

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 13

AES
1 x 1
BGF
Encerrado
26/07/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
GEA
4 x 1
SASE
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Tapera
ABELC
2 x 3
GUA
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
ALAF
1 x 1
ATL
Encerrado
31/07/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
ACBF
3 x 3
ASI
Encerrado
01/08/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
2 x 0
ATCEL
Encerrado
01/08/2017 21:00 em Venâncio Aires

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 14

GUA
1 x 2
SASE
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
BGF
5 x 3
ABELC
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
ASI
3 x 3
ALAF
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
ATL
8 x 0
ATCEL
Encerrado
06/08/2017 19:00 em Erechim
1 x 3
GEA
Encerrado
08/08/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
ACBF
6 x 1
AES
Encerrado
10/08/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 15

GEA
3 x 3
GUA
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Tapera
ALAF
5 x 3
AES
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:15 em Lajeado
2 x 1
ATL
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
ATCEL
2 x 2
ASI
Encerrado
12/08/2017 21:30 em Caxias do Sul
ABELC
3 x 5
ACBF
Encerrado
15/08/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
SASE
2 x 4
BGF
Encerrado
30/08/2017 20:15 em Selbach

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 16

ASI
1 x 6
Encerrado
18/08/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
ABELC
5 x 3
ALAF
Encerrado
19/08/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
SASE
1 x 4
ACBF
Encerrado
22/08/2017 20:00 em Selbach
ATL
3 x 2
GEA
Encerrado
22/08/2017 20:15 em Erechim
AES
6 x 2
ATCEL
Encerrado
06/09/2017 19:30 em Sobradinho
GUA
2 x 2
BGF
Encerrado
07/09/2017 19:00 em Espumoso

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 17

ACBF
2 x 0
GUA
Encerrado
24/08/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
BGF
3 x 4
GEA
Encerrado
25/08/2017 20:15 em Bento Gonçalves
ASI
2 x 3
ATL
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
ALAF
3 x 6
SASE
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
AES
0 x 3
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
ATCEL
2 x 4
ABELC
Encerrado
26/08/2017 20:15 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 18

ATL
3 x 1
AES
Encerrado
29/08/2017 20:15 em Erechim
GUA
2 x 1
ALAF
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
SASE
5 x 1
ATCEL
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:00 em Selbach
GEA
4 x 0
ASI
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:15 em Tapera
4 x 3
ABELC
Encerrado
02/09/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
ACBF
7 x 1
BGF
Encerrado
05/09/2017 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 19

9 x 0
SASE
Encerrado
06/09/2017 19:30 em Venâncio Aires
GEA
0 x 3
ACBF
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Tapera
ASI
4 x 3
AES
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
ALAF
4 x 0
BGF
Encerrado
09/09/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
ABELC
5 x 5
ATL
Encerrado
11/09/2017 20:15 em Boa Vista do Buricá
ATCEL
1 x 6
GUA
Encerrado
14/09/2017 21:15 em Soledade

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 20

ACBF
5 x 0
ALAF
Encerrado
12/09/2017 19:00 em Carlos Barbosa
BGF
7 x 0
ATCEL
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
ASI
2 x 0
ABELC
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:00 em Ibirubá
AES
1 x 1
GEA
Encerrado
16/09/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho
GUA
2 x 8
Encerrado
20/09/2017 18:00 em Espumoso
ATL
2 x 1
SASE
Encerrado
20/09/2017 19:00 em Erechim

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 21

ACBF
7 x 0
ATCEL
Encerrado
23/09/2017 19:00 em Carlos Barbosa
ALAF
0 x 4
GEA
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Lajeado
ABELC
3 x 2
AES
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Boa Vista do Buricá
BGF
2 x 2
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Bento Gonçalves
GUA
0 x 4
ATL
Encerrado
23/09/2017 20:00 em Espumoso
SASE
3 x 2
ASI
Encerrado
27/09/2017 20:15 em Selbach

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 22

0 x 1
ACBF
Encerrado
30/09/2017 20:15 em Venâncio Aires
ASI
2 x 1
GUA
Encerrado
30/09/2017 20:15 em Ibirubá
GEA
5 x 4
ABELC
Encerrado
01/10/2017 19:00 em Tapera
ATL
3 x 3
BGF
Encerrado
01/10/2017 19:00 em Erechim
ATCEL
6 x 3
ALAF
Encerrado
04/10/2017 15:30 em Caxias do Sul
AES
3 x 2
SASE
Encerrado
04/10/2017 20:15 em Sobradinho