Liga Gaúcha Sub 20 - Campeonato 2019 - 1ª FASE

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave A Chave B

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Atlântico 251081138201883,33
2ACBF248800531043100,00
3Carazinho Futsal191061353401363,33
4Sercca 1886024034675,00
5AFSJI181060457411660,00
6UFSM 15105053636050,00
7Real Itaqui 9103074049-930,00
8Bella Futsal782152940-1129,17
9Lagoa EC 682062136-1525,00
10AES481161639-2316,67
11Gaúcho3101092664-3810,00
12UJR

Rodadas

1ª FASE - Chave A - Jogo

UFSM
2 x 4
Car
Encerrado
19/05/2019 11:00 em Santa Maria
Gau
2 x 6
ATL
Encerrado
19/05/2019 16:00 em Tupanciretã
REAL
5 x 6
AFSJI
Encerrado
26/05/2019 17:00 em Itaqui
AFSJI
3 x 7
UFSM
Encerrado
02/06/2019 16:00 em São José do Inhacora
Car
6 x 3
Gau
Encerrado
02/06/2019 17:30 em Carazinho
ATL
6 x 2
REAL
Encerrado
15/06/2019 19:00 em Erechim
Car
5 x 6
REAL
Encerrado
16/06/2019 15:00 em Carazinho
AFSJI
4 x 3
ATL
Encerrado
16/06/2019 16:00 em São José do Inhacora
Gau
2 x 4
UFSM
Encerrado
16/06/2019 17:00 em Tupanciretã
REAL
4 x 2
Gau
Encerrado
29/06/2019 19:00 em Itaqui
Car
4 x 3
AFSJI
Encerrado
30/06/2019 16:00 em Carazinho
UFSM
3 x 4
ATL
Encerrado
30/06/2019 18:30 em Santa Maria
REAL
3 x 4
UFSM
Encerrado
06/07/2019 20:00 em Itaqui
AFSJI
12 x 5
Gau
Encerrado
07/07/2019 16:00 em São José do Inhacora
Car
1 x 1
ATL
Encerrado
13/07/2019 18:00 em Carazinho
AFSJI
7 x 5
REAL
Encerrado
14/07/2019 18:30 em São José do Inhacora
ATL
4 x 1
Gau
Encerrado
20/07/2019 18:00 em Erechim
Car
7 x 3
UFSM
Encerrado
21/07/2019 16:00 em Carazinho
REAL
2 x 3
ATL
Encerrado
27/07/2019 19:15 em Itaqui
UFSM
6 x 2
Gau
Encerrado
28/07/2019 18:00 em Santa Maria
UFSM
3 x 2
AFSJI
Encerrado
04/08/2019 14:30 em Santa Maria
Gau
3 x 13
Car
Encerrado
04/08/2019 16:00 em Tupanciretã
ATL
4 x 3
AFSJI
Encerrado
18/08/2019 15:00 em Erechim
REAL
6 x 8
Car
Encerrado
18/08/2019 16:15 em Itaqui
AFSJI
10 x 3
Car
Encerrado
01/09/2019 16:00 em São José do Inhacora
ATL
4 x 0
UFSM
Encerrado
01/09/2019 18:15 em Erechim
Gau
4 x 2
REAL
Encerrado
15/09/2019 10:30 em Tupancireta
ATL
3 x 2
Car
Encerrado
15/09/2019 16:00 em Erechim
Gau
2 x 7
AFSJI
Encerrado
15/09/2019 16:00 em Tupanciretã
UFSM
4 x 5
REAL
Encerrado
15/09/2019 20:00 em Santa Maria

1ª FASE - Chave B - Jogo

SER
3 x 1
AES
Encerrado
25/05/2019 17:30 em Casca
BEL
7 x 9
SER
Encerrado
31/05/2019 19:00 em Caxias do Sul
ACBF
5 x 0
BEL
Encerrado
04/06/2019 21:00 em Carlos Barbosa
AES
1 x 6
ACBF
Encerrado
09/06/2019 17:30 em Sobradinho
LAG
1 x 7
SER
Encerrado
20/06/2019 17:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
AES
3 x 3
BEL
Encerrado
23/06/2019 15:00 em Sobradinho
ACBF
10 x 1
SER
Encerrado
02/07/2019 17:00 em Carlos Barbosa
AES
3 x 1
LAG
Encerrado
06/07/2019 17:30 em Sobradinho
SER
5 x 3
LAG
Encerrado
13/07/2019 17:30 em Casca
ACBF
7 x 1
LAG
Encerrado
21/07/2019 18:00 em Carlos Barbosa
BEL
2 x 5
LAG
Encerrado
28/07/2019 17:00 em Caxias do Sul
ACBF
9 x 0
AES
Encerrado
04/08/2019 19:30 em Carlos Barbosa
BEL
2 x 6
ACBF
Encerrado
16/08/2019 21:00 em Caxias do Sul
LAG
3 x 4
BEL
Encerrado
18/08/2019 17:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
AES
3 x 5
SER
Encerrado
24/08/2019 17:30 em Sobradinho
LAG
2 x 5
ACBF
Encerrado
01/09/2019 17:00 em Lagoa Vermelha
SER
7 x 4
BEL
Encerrado
08/09/2019 17:00 em Casca
SER
3 x 5
ACBF
Encerrado
11/09/2019 19:00 em Casca
BEL
7 x 2
AES
Encerrado
15/09/2019 17:00 em Caxias do Sul
LAG
5 x 3
AES
Encerrado
28/09/2019 17:30 em Lagoa Vermelha