Liga Gaúcha Sub 20 - Campeonato 2019 - 1ª FASE - Chave A

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave A Chave B

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Atlântico 251081138201883,33
2Carazinho Futsal191061353401363,33
3AFSJI181060457411660,00
4UFSM 15105053636050,00
5Real Itaqui 9103074049-930,00
6Gaúcho3101092664-3810,00

Rodadas

Jogo

UFSM
2 x 4
Car
Encerrado
19/05/2019 11:00 em Santa Maria
Gau
2 x 6
ATL
Encerrado
19/05/2019 16:00 em Tupanciretã
REAL
5 x 6
AFSJI
Encerrado
26/05/2019 17:00 em Itaqui
AFSJI
3 x 7
UFSM
Encerrado
02/06/2019 16:00 em São José do Inhacora
Car
6 x 3
Gau
Encerrado
02/06/2019 17:30 em Carazinho
ATL
6 x 2
REAL
Encerrado
15/06/2019 19:00 em Erechim
Car
5 x 6
REAL
Encerrado
16/06/2019 15:00 em Carazinho
AFSJI
4 x 3
ATL
Encerrado
16/06/2019 16:00 em São José do Inhacora
Gau
2 x 4
UFSM
Encerrado
16/06/2019 17:00 em Tupanciretã
REAL
4 x 2
Gau
Encerrado
29/06/2019 19:00 em Itaqui
Car
4 x 3
AFSJI
Encerrado
30/06/2019 16:00 em Carazinho
UFSM
3 x 4
ATL
Encerrado
30/06/2019 18:30 em Santa Maria
REAL
3 x 4
UFSM
Encerrado
06/07/2019 20:00 em Itaqui
AFSJI
12 x 5
Gau
Encerrado
07/07/2019 16:00 em São José do Inhacora
Car
1 x 1
ATL
Encerrado
13/07/2019 18:00 em Carazinho
AFSJI
7 x 5
REAL
Encerrado
14/07/2019 18:30 em São José do Inhacora
ATL
4 x 1
Gau
Encerrado
20/07/2019 18:00 em Erechim
Car
7 x 3
UFSM
Encerrado
21/07/2019 16:00 em Carazinho
REAL
2 x 3
ATL
Encerrado
27/07/2019 19:15 em Itaqui
UFSM
6 x 2
Gau
Encerrado
28/07/2019 18:00 em Santa Maria
UFSM
3 x 2
AFSJI
Encerrado
04/08/2019 14:30 em Santa Maria
Gau
3 x 13
Car
Encerrado
04/08/2019 16:00 em Tupanciretã
ATL
4 x 3
AFSJI
Encerrado
18/08/2019 15:00 em Erechim
REAL
6 x 8
Car
Encerrado
18/08/2019 16:15 em Itaqui
AFSJI
10 x 3
Car
Encerrado
01/09/2019 16:00 em São José do Inhacora
ATL
4 x 0
UFSM
Encerrado
01/09/2019 18:15 em Erechim
Gau
4 x 2
REAL
Encerrado
15/09/2019 10:30 em Tupancireta
ATL
3 x 2
Car
Encerrado
15/09/2019 16:00 em Erechim
Gau
2 x 7
AFSJI
Encerrado
15/09/2019 16:00 em Tupanciretã
UFSM
4 x 5
REAL
Encerrado
15/09/2019 20:00 em Santa Maria