Liga Ga˙cha Feminina - Campeonato 2019 - 1¬ FASE

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Celemaster1976103782990,48
2Malgi1876014774085,71
3Guarani FW1474212415966,67
4ACBF13741248183061,90
5Comando SP772141629-1333,33
6AATF772142031-1133,33
7Liverpool371061236-2414,29
8ABF070071272-600,00

Rodadas

1¬ FASE - Chave ┌nica - 1¬ Rodada

LIV
4 x 2
ABF
Encerrado
18/05/2019 20:00 em Caseiros
GUA
1 x 6
Mal
Encerrado
18/05/2019 20:00 em Frederico W.
CEL
4 x 0
ACBF
Encerrado
18/05/2019 20:00 em Uruguaiana
AATF
4 x 4
COM
Encerrado
19/05/2019 15:00 em Cruz Alta

1¬ FASE - Chave ┌nica - 2¬ Rodada

GUA
1 x 1
CEL
Encerrado
25/05/2019 18:00 em Frederico W.
ACBF
6 x 1
AATF
Encerrado
25/05/2019 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
Mal
15 x 1
ABF
Encerrado
25/05/2019 20:00 em Pelotas
COM
4 x 0
LIV
Encerrado
26/05/2019 15:00 em Caxias do Sul

1¬ FASE - Chave ┌nica - 3¬ Rodada

LIV
1 x 2
GUA
Encerrado
01/06/2019 20:00 em Caseiros
COM
0 x 5
Mal
Encerrado
02/06/2019 15:00 em Caxias do Sul
AATF
2 x 4
CEL
Encerrado
02/06/2019 15:00 em Cruz Alta
ABF
1 x 20
ACBF
Encerrado
02/06/2019 15:00 em Pelotas

1¬ FASE - Chave ┌nica - 4¬ Rodada

GUA
5 x 0
AATF
Encerrado
08/06/2019 20:00 em Frederico W.
Mal
11 x 0
LIV
Encerrado
08/06/2019 20:00 em Pelotas
ACBF
8 x 2
COM
Encerrado
08/06/2019 21:30 em Carlos Barbosa
CEL
17 x 2
ABF
Encerrado
20/06/2019 16:00 em Uruguaiana

1¬ FASE - Chave ┌nica - 5¬ Rodada

LIV
4 x 10
ACBF
Encerrado
22/06/2019 20:00 em Caseiros
Mal
1 x 3
CEL
Encerrado
22/06/2019 20:00 em Pelotas
ABF
4 x 7
AATF
Encerrado
23/06/2019 14:00 em Pelotas
COM
3 x 5
GUA
Encerrado
23/06/2019 15:00 em Caxias do Sul

1¬ FASE - Chave ┌nica - 6¬ Rodada

ACBF
2 x 4
Mal
Encerrado
29/06/2019 20:00 em Carlos Barbosa
CEL
7 x 2
COM
Encerrado
29/06/2019 20:00 em Uruguaiana
ABF
2 x 8
GUA
Encerrado
29/06/2019 20:00 em Pelotas
AATF
6 x 3
LIV
Encerrado
30/06/2019 15:00 em Cruz Alta

1¬ FASE - Chave ┌nica - 7¬ Rodada

GUA
2 x 2
ACBF
Encerrado
13/07/2019 17:30 em Frederico W.
LIV
0 x 1
CEL
Encerrado
13/07/2019 20:00 em Caseiros
COM
1 x 0
ABF
Encerrado
14/07/2019 15:00 em Caxias do Sul
AATF
0 x 5
Mal
Encerrado
14/07/2019 15:00 em Cruz Alta