FGFS Série Bronze - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 1 - Chave 2

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2 Chave 3

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Cerro Largo/Lojas Becker28149144738966,67
2Jáqtáqvá281484265481766,67
3SI Cruz Alta24148065753457,14
4ASAF241473451331857,14
5Jaboticaba Futsal20146265356-347,62
6Cometa171445551411040,48
7Associação Gaúcho Futsal11143295169-1826,19
8OMF 71421114481-3716,67

Rodadas

Rodada 1

JÁQ
5 x 4
ASAF
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Chapada
OMF
9 x 7
SIC
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
COM
2 x 3
AGF
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
CER
4 x 1
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Rodada 2

AGF
6 x 7
JÁQ
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
ASAF
5 x 3
OMF
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
SIC
1 x 3
CER
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
1 x 5
COM
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Rodada 3

OMF
5 x 2
AGF
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
ASAF
4 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
CER
5 x 3
COM
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Rodada 4

AGF
4 x 6
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
SIC
3 x 5
ASAF
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
COM
2 x 2
OMF
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
JÁQ
7 x 2
CER
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Chapada

Rodada 5

JÁQ
5 x 2
SIC
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Chapada
OMF
4 x 5
JÁQ
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
ASAF
7 x 2
COM
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
CER
2 x 4
AGF
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
1 x 2
SIC
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Rodada 6

AGF
2 x 4
ASAF
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
COM
2 x 3
SIC
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
3 x 7
JÁQ
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
CER
6 x 1
OMF
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Rodada 7

OMF
2 x 4
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
ASAF
1 x 1
CER
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
JÁQ
5 x 3
COM
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Chapada
SIC
7 x 1
AGF
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Rodada 8

2 x 1
CER
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
ASAF
1 x 1
JÁQ
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
SIC
5 x 2
OMF
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
AGF
6 x 6
COM
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã

Rodada 9

JÁQ
3 x 3
AGF
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Chapada
OMF
0 x 7
ASAF
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
CER
4 x 1
SIC
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
COM
5 x 5
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito

Rodada 10

AGF
6 x 5
OMF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
6 x 5
ASAF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
COM
7 x 1
CER
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
SIC
5 x 4
JÁQ
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Rodada 11

4 x 2
AGF
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
ASAF
3 x 4
SIC
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
OMF
1 x 9
COM
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
CER
3 x 2
JÁQ
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Rodada 12

JÁQ
7 x 5
OMF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Chapada
COM
1 x 1
ASAF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
AGF
4 x 5
CER
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
SIC
5 x 2
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Rodada 13

ASAF
2 x 0
AGF
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Ângelo
SIC
1 x 4
COM
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
JÁQ
7 x 7
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Chapada
OMF
2 x 7
CER
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Carazinho

Rodada 14

9 x 3
OMF
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
CER
3 x 2
ASAF
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
COM
0 x 0
JÁQ
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
AGF
8 x 11
SIC
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã