FGFS Série Bronze - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 1 - Chave 1

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2 Chave 3

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1AABC São José3716121365452077,08
2União Independente341611145244870,83
3SER Santiago301693462422062,50
4ACF - Caçapava do Sul27168356558756,25
5Serade 25168176659752,08
6UFSM 161651105372-1933,33
7La Máquina16164486789-2233,33
8Palmeiras 121633106175-1425,00
9Nova Geração101631122633-720,83

Rodadas

Rodada 1

PAL
4 x 4
LAM
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
SJO
7 x 4
UNI
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
UFSM
3 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SER
8 x 6
SER
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Santiago

Rodada 2

LAM
2 x 2
UFSM
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Formigueiro
UNI
2 x 1
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SER
4 x 2
SJO
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja
ACF
3 x 3
SER
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Rodada 3

SER
3 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja
UFSM
9 x 5
PAL
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SJO
4 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
SER
9 x 3
LAM
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santiago

Rodada 4

4 x 3
ACF
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
PAL
2 x 3
SER
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
SER
4 x 2
UNI
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Rodada 5

PAL
4 x 4
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
LAM
3 x 4
UNI
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
UFSM
3 x 1
SJO
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
ACF
5 x 3
SER
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Rodada 6

SER
5 x 2
UFSM
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Santiago
SJO
6 x 2
PAL
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
5 x 2
LAM
Encerrado
16/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Rodada 7

SJO
3 x 1
SER
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
SER
11 x 2
LAM
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em São Borja
UNI
4 x 3
PAL
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
5 x 3
UFSM
Encerrado
21/05/2017 19:00 em Santa Maria

Rodada 8

LAM
4 x 7
ACF
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
SER
4 x 2
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santiago
PAL
5 x 4
SER
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
UFSM
1 x 5
UNI
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Rodada 9

ACF
8 x 7
PAL
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
3 x 4
SJO
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
UNI
3 x 2
SER
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Rodada 10

UNI
4 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
LAM
3 x 5
SJO
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
SER
5 x 3
UFSM
Encerrado
11/06/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Rodada 11

LAM
9 x 7
PAL
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
UNI
2 x 2
SJO
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
ACF
7 x 6
UFSM
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
SER
5 x 3
SER
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Rodada 12

UFSM
9 x 11
LAM
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SJO
4 x 2
SER
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
SER
2 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santiago
0 x 1
UNI
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Marias

Rodada 13

0 x 1
SER
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
PAL
7 x 3
UFSM
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
LAM
3 x 3
SER
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
ACF
5 x 3
SJO
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Rodada 14

SJO
7 x 4
LAM
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
ACF
1 x 0
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
SER
6 x 3
PAL
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Santiago
UNI
8 x 4
SER
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Rodada 15

0 x 1
PAL
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
UNI
3 x 1
LAM
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
SJO
5 x 1
UFSM
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
SER
4 x 2
ACF
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Rodada 16

ACF
5 x 2
UNI
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
PAL
6 x 7
SJO
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
LAM
1 x 0
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
UFSM
1 x 4
SER
Encerrado
23/07/2017 17:00 em Santa Maria

Rodada 17

SER
3 x 4
SJO
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Santiago
LAM
7 x 5
SER
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
UFSM
1 x 0
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
PAL
2 x 3
UNI
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel

Rodada 18

0 x 1
SER
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
ACF
8 x 8
LAM
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
SER
2 x 2
PAL
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em São Borja
UNI
5 x 2
UFSM
Encerrado
06/08/2017 19:00 em Santa Maria

Rodada 19

SJO
1 x 0
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
PAL
1 x 3
ACF
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
SER
5 x 0
UNI
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Santiago
UFSM
4 x 3
SER
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria