Bronze - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 4

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1Sercca 57261835108604873,08
2AMF56261754101594271,79
3ASTF5426173686602669,23
4XV de Novembro52261646118853366,67
5Nadas Branco52261646105802566,67
6AABC São José4724152785701565,28
7União Independente4724152777641365,28
8Cerro Largo4524143773532062,50
9SER Santiago/BPF4224126684602458,33
10Jáqtáqvá4124125797791856,94
11ACF - Caçapava do Sul38261151090101-1148,72
12Serade 3424111129499-547,22
13Jaboticaba Futsal31229498785246,97
14SI Cruz Alta272090118083-345,00
15ASAF25207496562341,67
16Cometa27227698376740,91
17Atlético2724831383101-1837,50
18ACESA242473146587-2233,33
19Gaúcho11143295169-1826,19
20Palmeiras 121633106175-1425,00
21UFSM 1622511666109-4324,24
22La Máquina1622441476134-5824,24
23Nova Geração101631122633-720,83
24MGA 81622124460-1616,67
25OMF 71421114481-3716,67
26Maxxy Candeias71621132448-2414,58

Rodadas

Fase 4 - - Jogos de ida

ACF
5 x 4
Encerrado
21/10/2017 20:00 em Rádios naTransmissão, Portal FM , Caçapava AM, Vang, Alvorada AM
JÁQ
2 x 3
Encerrado
21/10/2017 20:00 em Chapada- Transmissão: Rádio Simpatia, Rádio Seara
2 x 2
Encerrado
21/10/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo- Transmissão: Rádio Caibaté, Rádio Popular
5 x 3
Encerrado
21/10/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo- Transmissão: Rádio Rio Pardo, Rádio Vila Maria

Fase 4 - - Jogos de volta

7 x 1
ACF
28/10/2017 20:00 em Transmissão: Rádio Vang, Alvorada, Caçapava AM, Portal FM
7 x 2
JÁQ
Encerrado
28/10/2017 20:00 em Casca - Transmissão: Rádio Seara e Rádio Simpatia
3 x 3
Encerrado
28/10/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria- Transmissão: Rádio Vila Maria, Rádio Rio Pardo
4 x 0
Encerrado
28/10/2017 20:00 em Teutônia - Transmissão: Rádio Popular, Rádio Caibaté,