Bronze - Campeonato 2017 - Fase 1

Veja a tabela de cada chave:
Chave 1 Chave 2 Chave 3

Tabela

# EQUIPEPJVEDGPGCSG%
1AABC São José3716121365452077,08
2SERCCA3516112355322372,92
3União Independente341611145244870,83
4AMF3316103355342168,75
5Jáqtáqvá281484265481766,67
6ASTF3216102448361266,67
7Cerro Largo28149144738966,67
8SER Santiago301693462422062,50
9XV de Novembro291692562521060,42
10Nadas Branco28169165458-458,33
11ASAF241473451331857,14
12SI Cruz Alta24148065753457,14
13ACF27168356558756,25
14Serade25168176659752,08
15Jaboticaba Futsal20146265356-347,62
16Cometa171445551411040,48
17Atlético18165385663-737,50
18ACESA17165294560-1535,42
19UFSM Futsal161651105372-1933,33
20La Máquina16164486789-2233,33
21Gaúcho11143295169-1826,19
22Palmeiras121633106175-1425,00
23Nova Geração101631122633-720,83
24MGA 81622124460-1616,67
25Meninos da Vila71421114481-3716,67
26Maxxy Candeias71621132448-2414,58

Rodadas

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 18

0 x 1
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Candelária
1 x 0
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Casca
3 x 2
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
7 x 6
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 17

3 x 2
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
5 x 2
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
0 x 1
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
4 x 4
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Candelária

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 16

1 x 0
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas
1 x 0
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Marau
4 x 3
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Casca
4 x 3
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Candelária

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 15

2 x 1
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Casca
3 x 2
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
1 x 0
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
2 x 3
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Marau

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 14

1 x 4
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
2 x 3
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Candelária
0 x 1
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Candelária
0 x 1
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 13

1 x 0
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Marau
0 x 3
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
5 x 4
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas
5 x 1
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Candelária

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 12

5 x 5
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
4 x 2
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
3 x 0
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
8 x 1
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Marau

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 11

4 x 2
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Casca
8 x 6
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
3 x 8
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Candelária
4 x 5
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 10

7 x 3
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Marau
4 x 1
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Candelária
4 x 9
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
1 x 3
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 9

1 x 4
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo
5 x 2
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
4 x 4
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Candelária
1 x 2
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 8

3 x 6
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas
2 x 2
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Marau
5 x 2
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
2 x 2
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Casca

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 7

2 x 4
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Candelária
4 x 6
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
4 x 3
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
2 x 0
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Teutônia

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 6

0 x 3
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas
5 x 10
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Candelária
1 x 4
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
1 x 5
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Candelária

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 5

2 x 2
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
6 x 2
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Marau
3 x 0
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Casca
6 x 5
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 4

2 x 2
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Candelária
8 x 5
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
2 x 1
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
2 x 4
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 3

4 x 6
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Vila Maria
5 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Casca
2 x 4
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Candelária
2 x 3
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 2

3 x 2
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Marau
4 x 3
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Candelária
3 x 7
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Caxias do Sul
3 x 1
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Rio Pardo

Fase 1 - Chave 3 - Rodada 1

3 x 3
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Teutônia
4 x 2
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Candelária
8 x 2
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Casca
6 x 6
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Charqueadas

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 14

9 x 3
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
3 x 2
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
0 x 0
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
8 x 11
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 13

2 x 0
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Ângelo
1 x 4
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
7 x 7
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Chapada
2 x 7
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Carazinho

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 12

7 x 5
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Chapada
1 x 1
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
4 x 5
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
5 x 2
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 11

4 x 2
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
3 x 4
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
1 x 9
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
3 x 2
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 10

6 x 5
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
6 x 5
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
7 x 1
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
5 x 4
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 9

3 x 3
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Chapada
0 x 7
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
4 x 1
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
5 x 5
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 8

2 x 1
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
1 x 1
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
5 x 2
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
6 x 6
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 7

2 x 4
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
1 x 1
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
5 x 3
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Chapada
7 x 1
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 6

2 x 4
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
2 x 3
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
3 x 7
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
6 x 1
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 5

4 x 5
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
7 x 2
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
2 x 4
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
1 x 2
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba
5 x 2
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Chapada

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 4

4 x 6
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
3 x 5
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
2 x 2
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito
7 x 2
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Chapada

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 3

5 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
4 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
5 x 3
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 2

6 x 7
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Tupanciretã
5 x 3
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Santo Ângelo
1 x 3
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Cruz Alta
1 x 5
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Jaboticaba

Fase 1 - Chave 2 - Rodada 1

4 x 1
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Cerro Largo
5 x 4
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Chapada
9 x 7
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Carazinho
2 x 3
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Rodeio Bonito

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 19

1 x 0
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
1 x 3
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
5 x 0
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Santiago
4 x 3
Encerrado
12/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 18

5 x 2
Encerrado
06/08/2017 19:00 em Santa Maria
0 x 1
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
8 x 8
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
2 x 2
Encerrado
05/08/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 17

3 x 4
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Santiago
7 x 5
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
1 x 0
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
2 x 3
Encerrado
29/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 16

1 x 4
Encerrado
23/07/2017 17:00 em Santa Maria
5 x 2
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
6 x 7
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
1 x 0
Encerrado
22/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 15

0 x 1
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
3 x 1
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
5 x 1
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
4 x 2
Encerrado
15/07/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 14

7 x 4
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
1 x 0
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
6 x 3
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Santiago
8 x 4
Encerrado
08/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 13

0 x 1
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
7 x 3
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
3 x 3
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
5 x 3
Encerrado
01/07/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 12

9 x 11
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
4 x 2
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
2 x 2
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santiago
0 x 1
Encerrado
24/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Marias

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 11

9 x 7
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
2 x 2
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
7 x 6
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
5 x 3
Encerrado
17/06/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 10

5 x 3
Encerrado
11/06/2017 20:00 em São Borja
4 x 2
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
3 x 5
Encerrado
10/06/2017 20:00 em São Sepé

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 9

8 x 7
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul
3 x 4
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
3 x 2
Encerrado
03/06/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 8

4 x 7
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
4 x 2
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santiago
5 x 4
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
1 x 5
Encerrado
27/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 7

5 x 3
Encerrado
21/05/2017 19:00 em Santa Maria
3 x 1
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
11 x 2
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em São Borja
4 x 3
Encerrado
20/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 6

5 x 2
Encerrado
16/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
5 x 2
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Santiago
6 x 2
Encerrado
13/05/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 5

4 x 4
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
3 x 4
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em São Sepé
3 x 1
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
5 x 3
Encerrado
06/05/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 4

4 x 3
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
2 x 3
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
4 x 2
Encerrado
29/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 3

3 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja
9 x 5
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
4 x 2
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
9 x 3
Encerrado
22/04/2017 20:00 em Santiago

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 2

2 x 2
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Formigueiro
2 x 1
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
4 x 2
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em São Borja
3 x 3
Encerrado
15/04/2017 20:00 em Caçapava do Sul

Fase 1 - Chave 1 - Rodada 1

4 x 4
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em São Gabriel
7 x 4
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Cachoeira do Sul
3 x 2
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Santa Maria
8 x 6
Encerrado
08/04/2017 20:00 em Santiago